Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Eoi No 10/2025 25 Complete Repair Of Civil Structure Of The Well And Renovation Of Service And Emergency Gates Of Both Outlet And Its Hoisting Arrangements, Embedded Parts And Hoist Bridge Of Jenasai Res Sch With 05 Years(omm) (Complete Job)
|
| Description |
Eoi No 10/2025 25 Complete Repair Of Civil Structure Of The Well And Renovation Of Service And Emergency Gates Of Both Outlet And Its Hoisting Arrangements, Embedded Parts And Hoist Bridge Of Jenasai Res Sch With 05 Years(omm) (Complete Job)
|
| Organisation | WRD EinC Major-Med n Minor | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_WRD_104809_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EOI NO 10/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CKP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=141041 |
| Start Date | September 13, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/10/2025
Expired 339 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Eoi ref no. 04/2025-25 complete repair of civil structure of the well and renovation of service and emergency gates of both outlet and its hoisting arrangements, embedded parts and hoist bridge of jenasai res sch with 05 years(omm) (complete job)
Eoi ref no. 04/2025-25 complete repair of civil structure of the well and renovation of service and emergency gates of both outlet and its hoisting arrangements, embedded parts and hoist bridge of jenasai res sch with 05 years(omm) (complete job)
Read moreEoi no. 11/2025-26 complete repair of civil structure of the well and renovation of service and emergency gates of both outlet and its hoisting arrangements, embedded parts and hoist bridge of torlo reservoir scheme.
Eoi no. 11/2025-26 complete repair of civil structure of the well and renovation of service and emergency gates of both outlet and its hoisting arrangements, embedded parts and hoist bridge of torlo reservoir scheme.
Read moreEoi ref no. 05/2025-26 complete repair of civil structure of the well and renovation of service and emergency gates of both outlet and its hoisting arrangements, embedded parts and hoist bridge of torlo reservoir scheme.
Eoi ref no. 05/2025-26 complete repair of civil structure of the well and renovation of service and emergency gates of both outlet and its hoisting arrangements, embedded parts and hoist bridge of torlo reservoir scheme.
Read moreInstallation of new h/r, c/r and e/r gates with their embedded parts, hoisting arrangement and hoist bridge of left main canal of kansjor reservoir scheme
Installation of new h/r, c/r and e/r gates with their embedded parts, hoisting arrangement and hoist bridge of left main canal of kansjor reservoir scheme
Read moreInstallation of new h/r, c/r and e/r gates with their embedded parts, hoisting arrangement and hoist bridge of left main canal of kansjor reservoir scheme
Installation of &#x0d new h/r, c/r &#x0d and e/r gates &#x0d with their &#x0d embedded &#x0d parts, hoisting &#x0d arrangement &#x0d and hoist &#x0d bridge of left &#x0d main canal of &#x0d kansjor &#x0d reservoir &#x0d scheme
Read moreComplete refurbishment of 6 nos penstock intake gates with their hydraulic hoisting arrangement
Complete refurbishment of 6 nos penstock intake gates with their hydraulic hoisting arrangement of salal power station
Read moreFabrication and erection of new gates (emergency and service gate) embedded parts, hoisting arrangement, shed and platform of bai banki reservoir scheme
Fabrication and erection of new gates (emergency and service gate) embedded parts, hoisting arrangement, shed and platform of bai banki reservoir scheme
Read moreRestoration work of new gates (emergency and service gate) embedded parts hoisting arrangement platform and shed trash rack of babhanikhar reservior scheme
Restoration work of new gates&#x0d (emergency and service gate) embedded parts hoisting arrangement platform and shed trash rack of babhanikhar reservior scheme&#x0d
Read moreFabrication, erection and commissioning of new 2 u/s and 5 service gates of head works with hoisting arrangement, embedded part, electrical accessories n other components of gates and stairs, hoisting shed, dg with shed of tardiha barrage scheme
Fabrication, erection and commissioning of new 2 u/s and 5 service gates of head works with hoisting arrangement, embedded part, electrical accessories n other components of gates and stairs, hoisting shed, dg with shed of tardiha barrage scheme
Read moreFabrication supply and installation of 02 two nos canal outlet gates and 20 (twenty) nos. spillway gates with its embedded parts and hoisting arrangement system for jamunia reservoir scheme
Fabrication &#x0d supply and &#x0d installation of 02 &#x0d two nos canal &#x0d outlet gates and 20 &#x0d (twenty) nos. &#x0d spillway gates &#x0d with its embedded &#x0d parts and hoisting &#x0d arrangement &#x0d system for &#x0d jamunia &#x0d reservoir &#x0d scheme
Read moreof your Industry type