Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement And Widening To Malgi Deulgaon Ghuge Shelgaon Atol Isrul Baigaon Kd.Deulgaon Mahi Khairave Wakad Malkapur Pangra Road Mdr 30 Km 6/00 To 12/00 (Deulgaon Ghuge To Shelgaon Atol Length) And Conctruction Of Cement Concrete Road In...
|
| Description |
Improvement And Widening To Malgi Deulgaon Ghuge Shelgaon Atol Isrul Baigaon Kd.Deulgaon Mahi Khairave Wakad Malkapur Pangra Road Mdr 30 Km 6/00 To 12/00 (Deulgaon Ghuge To Shelgaon Atol Length) And Conctruction Of Cement Concrete Road In...
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1068421_5 |
|
Reference Number |
E-TENDER NOTICE NO. 09/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 3540 |
| EMD | 3.92 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Malgi Deulgaon Ghuge Shelgaon Atol |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1863979 |
| Start Date | August 12, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/08/2024
Expired 746 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Periodical maintanance and repairs for one years to malgi deulgaon dhangar shelgaon atol isrul baigaon khu deulgaon mahi digras khairav wakad malkapur pangra road km 0/00 to 45/500 and khalyal gavan singaon jaho pangri deulgaon raja umbarkhed...
Periodical maintanance and repairs for one years to malgi deulgaon dhangar shelgaon atol isrul baigaon khu deulgaon mahi digras khairav wakad malkapur pangra road km 0/00 to 45/500 and khalyal gavan singaon jaho pangri deulgaon raja umbarkhed..
Read moreImprovement and strenghting malgi isrul d. mahi digras khairav wakad malkapur pangra road mdr-30 km 0/00 to 17/00 tq. s. raja dist. buldhana.
Improvement and strenghting malgi isrul d. mahi digras khairav wakad malkapur pangra road mdr-30 km 0/00 to 17/00 tq. s. raja dist. buldhana.
Read moreConstruction of retaining wall on malgi isrul dulgaon mahi digras khairav wakad malkapur pangra road mdr 30 km no. 10/600 and 24/600 tq. deulgaon raja dist. buldhana.
Construction of retaining wall on malgi isrul dulgaon mahi digras khairav wakad malkapur pangra road mdr 30 km no. 10/600 and 24/600 tq. deulgaon raja dist. buldhana.
Read morePeriodical maintanance and repairs for one years to deulgaon kol- konati- pimpri khandare- brahmin chikna- hiwara khand- shindi-matamal-saraswati-lonar sh 51 road 0/00 to 12/00 and sh -222 (malkapur pangra) to jhotinga - deulgaon kol - khalegaon...
Periodical maintanance and repairs for one years to deulgaon kol- konati- pimpri khandare- brahmin chikna- hiwara khand- shindi-matamal-saraswati-lonar sh 51 road 0/00 to 12/00 and sh -222 (malkapur pangra) to jhotinga - deulgaon kol - khalegaon...
Read morePeriodical maintanance and repairs for one years to isrul to dodra pimpri andhera fata mera bu. sakharkherda deulgaon mali road km 0/00 to 35/00 and dhodap peth eklara ambashi mera bu. sawkhed nagare padali shinde kherav takarkhed talegaon dusarbid
Periodical maintanance and repairs for one years to isrul to dodra pimpri andhera fata mera bu. sakharkherda deulgaon mali road km 0/00 to 35/00 and dhodap peth eklara ambashi mera bu. sawkhed nagare padali shinde kherav takarkhed talegaon dusarbid
Read moreof your Industry type