Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Periodical Maintanance And Repairs For One Years To Deulgaon Kol Konati Pimpri Khandare Brahmin Chikna Hiwara Khand Shindi Matamal Saraswati Lonar Sh 51 Road 0/00 To 12/00 And Sh 222 (Malkapur Pangra) To Jhotinga Deulgaon Kol Khalegaon...
|
| Description |
Periodical Maintanance And Repairs For One Years To Deulgaon Kol Konati Pimpri Khandare Brahmin Chikna Hiwara Khand Shindi Matamal Saraswati Lonar Sh 51 Road 0/00 To 12/00 And Sh 222 (Malkapur Pangra) To Jhotinga Deulgaon Kol Khalegaon...
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_923422_10 |
|
Reference Number |
E-TENDER NOTICE NO.12/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 39000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EXECUTIVE ENGINEER PUBLIC WORKS DIVISION BULDHANA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 10, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/07/2023
Expired 1144 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Periodical maintanance and repairs for one years to malgi deulgaon dhangar shelgaon atol isrul baigaon khu deulgaon mahi digras khairav wakad malkapur pangra road km 0/00 to 45/500 and khalyal gavan singaon jaho pangri deulgaon raja umbarkhed...
Periodical maintanance and repairs for one years to malgi deulgaon dhangar shelgaon atol isrul baigaon khu deulgaon mahi digras khairav wakad malkapur pangra road km 0/00 to 45/500 and khalyal gavan singaon jaho pangri deulgaon raja umbarkhed..
Read moreImprovement and widening to malgi deulgaon ghuge shelgaon atol isrul baigaon kd.deulgaon mahi khairave wakad malkapur pangra road mdr-30 km 6/00 to 12/00 (deulgaon ghuge to shelgaon atol length) and conctruction of cement concrete road in...
Improvement and widening to malgi deulgaon ghuge shelgaon atol isrul baigaon kd.deulgaon mahi khairave wakad malkapur pangra road mdr-30 km 6/00 to 12/00 (deulgaon ghuge to shelgaon atol length) and conctruction of cement concrete road in...
Read moreof your Industry type