Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of Guard Wall With Bed Lining Within Rd 5820m To 5950m, Rd 6610.00m To 6710m Of Sankara Distributary, Renovation Of Vrb At Rd 6396.00m Of Talsara Irrigation Project
Description
Construction Of Guard Wall With Bed Lining Within Rd 5820m To 5950m, Rd 6610.00m To 6710m Of Sankara Distributary, Renovation Of Vrb At Rd 6396.00m Of Talsara Irrigation Project
Organisation Government of Odisha
Tender Id 2023_CEBBU_89981_8
Reference
Number
SID-04/2023-24
Tender Fee 6000
EMD 11362
Tender Value -
Place O/O the SE, SID, SUNDARGARH
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://tendersodisha.gov.in

Start Date June 23, 2023 15:30
End Date
Expired 06/07/2023

Expired 1153 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.