Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of Guard Wall With Bed Lining Within Rd 2000.00m To 2200m Of Sankara Distributary, Renovation Of 2.00m Well Type Fall At Rd 888.00m Of Tumlia Minor I, Renovation Of Fall Cum Vrb At Rd 630m Of Tumlia Sub Minor Of Talsara Irrigation Proj
Description
Construction Of Guard Wall With Bed Lining Within Rd 2000.00m To 2200m Of Sankara Distributary, Renovation Of 2.00m Well Type Fall At Rd 888.00m Of Tumlia Minor I, Renovation Of Fall Cum Vrb At Rd 630m Of Tumlia Sub Minor Of Talsara Irrigation Proj
Organisation Government of Odisha
Tender Id 2023_CEBBU_89981_7
Reference
Number
SID-04/2023-24
Tender Fee 6000
EMD 10162
Tender Value -
Place O/O the SE, SID, SUNDARGARH
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://tendersodisha.gov.in

Start Date June 23, 2023 15:30
End Date
Expired 06/07/2023

Expired 1153 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.