Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kit Pad Assy Front,Assy Kit Lned Shoe,Cylinder Assy Master With Booster,Rear Door Lock,Spacer,Oil S
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5355901 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | September 04, 2024 22:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/09/2024
Expired 712 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BAZZ TRADERS | - | 25-09-2024 13:40:54 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | MANN TRADERS | - | 25-09-2024 15:35:39 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SASAN ENTERPRISES | - | 25-09-2024 13:04:30 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BAZZ TRADERS | Item Categories : KIT PAD ASSY FRONT,ASSY KIT LNED SHOE,CYLINDER ASSY MASTER WITH BOOSTER,REAR DOOR LOCK,SPACER,OIL S | 18422.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SASAN ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : KIT PAD ASSY FRONT,ASSY KIT LNED SHOE,CYLINDER ASSY MASTER WITH BOOSTER,REAR DOOR LOCK,SPACER,OIL S | 19360.00 | L2 |
| 3 | MANN TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : KIT PAD ASSY FRONT,ASSY KIT LNED SHOE,CYLINDER ASSY MASTER WITH BOOSTER,REAR DOOR LOCK,SPACER,OIL S | 20540.00 | L3 |