Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Bearing Assy Front,Bearing Assy Rear,Cylinder Assy Master With Out Booster,Muffler,Bearing 35 X72 X16
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3787737 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 04, 2023 23:26 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/08/2023
Expired 1113 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AYUSHI ENTERPRISES | - | 05-08-2023 18:44:10 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | Bothra Enterprises | - | 05-08-2023 17:10:12 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | MAANVIK TRADING | - | 05-08-2023 17:54:19 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MAANVIK TRADING(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : BEARING ASSY FRONT,BEARING ASSY REAR,CYLINDER ASSY MASTER WITH OUT BOOSTER,MUFFLER,BEARING 35X72X16 | 40751.66 | L1 |
| 2 | Bothra Enterprises (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : BEARING ASSY FRONT,BEARING ASSY REAR,CYLINDER ASSY MASTER WITH OUT BOOSTER,MUFFLER,BEARING 35X72X16 | 41890.00 | L2 |
| 3 | AYUSHI ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : BEARING ASSY FRONT,BEARING ASSY REAR,CYLINDER ASSY MASTER WITH OUT BOOSTER,MUFFLER,BEARING 35X72X16 | 42970.00 | L3 |