Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairs To Internal Electrification Including Replacement Of Db, Mccb, Leds, Mccbs, Conversion Of Conventional Lights Into Energy Saving Led Lights At Zone A And Zone B Under Age(i) Navy Chennai
|
| Description |
Repairs To Internal Electrification Including Replacement Of Db, Mccb, Leds, Mccbs, Conversion Of Conventional Lights Into Energy Saving Led Lights At Zone A And Zone B Under Age(i) Navy Chennai
|
| Organisation | Defence eProcurement Portal |
| Tender Id | 2023_MES_623267_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AGE(I)/NAVY/CHN/8447 of 2023 - 24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 18600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AGE(I) Navy Chennai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 28, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/11/2023
Expired 1028 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair/replacement of conventional light fittings with new energy saving led light fittings for security and perimeter lights at afs amla
Repair/replacement of conventional light fittings with new energy saving led light fittings for security and perimeter lights at afs amla
Read moreRepair/replacement of conventional light fittings with new energy saving led light fittings for security and perimeter lights at afs amla
Repair/replacement of conventional light fittings with new energy saving led light fittings for security and perimeter lights at afs amla
Read moreSpecial repairs/replacement of conventional lights to led lights at zone a under age(i) navy chennai
Special repairs/replacement of conventional lights to led lights at zone a under age(i) navy chennai
Read moreRepair/ replacement of mccbs, bus bar, change over switch painting of poles and conversion of old conventional security lights into energy efficent light fittings alongwith other misc e/m works under ge 864 ews, job no- tpp 2024-25
Cwek/token-86/864 ews/2024-25- repair/ replacement of mccbs, bus bar, change over switch painting of poles and conversion of old conventional security lights into energy efficent light fittings alongwith other misc e/m works under ge 864 ews
Read moreSpl repair conversion of conventional lights to bollard led light and replacement of old ext water supply pipe lines at mil stn dhrangadhra
Spl repair conversion of conventional lights to bollard led light and replacement of old ext water supply pipe lines at mil stn dhrangadhra
Read moreCa no. ge af no.1/gur-21/2023-24 conversion of existing old conventional lights with effective led lights at sekhon vihar under ge (af) gurgaon no.1.
Ca no. ge af no.1/gur-21/2023-24 conversion of existing old conventional lights with effective led lights at sekhon vihar under ge (af) gurgaon no.1.
Read moreMiscellaneous repairs to internal electrification and conversion of conventional lights to led lights in otm md accn area at cdm under age e m north of ge n secunderabad
Miscellaneous repairs to internal electrification and conversion of conventional lights to led lights in otm md accn area at cdm under age e m north of ge n secunderabad
Read moreRepair maintenance of mcb mccb db sub main wiring bldg security lights service connections and connected works at palampur mil stn under ge palampur
Repair maintenance of mcb mccb db sub main wiring bldg security lights service connections and connected works at palampur mil stn under ge palampur
Read morePreparation of detailed project report on energy saving for conventional street lights con to led lights in city of nwcmc nanded and appointment of agency for conducting tender process to the project and appoint as (pmc) (second call)
Preparation of detailed project report on energy saving for conventional street lights con to led lights in city of nwcmc nanded and appointment of agency for conducting tender process to the project and appoint as (pmc) (second call)
Read moreRepair replacement of certain sub main and point wiring dbs and mccbs mcbs ceiling exhuast fan wall mounted fans repair to conversion from certian conventional light to led light fittings flame proof fittings lightening protection system earthing
Repair replacement of certain sub main and point wiring dbs and mccbs mcbs ceiling exhuast fan wall mounted fans repair to conversion from certian conventional light to led light fittings flame proof fittings lightening protection system....
Read moreof your Industry type