Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
E4643153 / Ac Contactor 415 V,300 A
Description
E4643153 / Ac Contactor 415 V, 300 A
Organisation Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited | Public Sector Undertakings
Tender Id 2024_BHEL_41855_1
Reference
Number
E4643153/AC CONTACTOR 415V 300A
Tender Fee 0
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place BHELBHOPAL
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://eprocurebhel.co.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=43639

Start Date November 13, 2024 20:30
End Date
Expired 02/12/2024

Expired 641 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.