Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Renewal Of Bt Surface Road At Senthamil 2 Nd Street115091 R5121,Senthamil 1 St Street 115091 S1335,Senthamil 7th Street West 115091 S1322,Kurnji Cross Road 115091 R5330,Skr Nagar Phase 2 1st Street 115092 S02961,Skr Nagar
Description
Renewal Of Bt Surface Road At Senthamil 2 Nd Street115091 R5121,Senthamil 1 St Street 115091 S1335,Senthamil 7th Street West 115091 S1322,Kurnji Cross Road 115091 R5330,Skr Nagar Phase 2 1st Street 115092 S02961,Skr Nagar
Organisation MAWS | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2026_MAWS_643120_1
Reference
Number
E1/000361/TURIP/Pack-62/25-26
Tender Fee 0
EMD 92938
Tender Value -
Place Madurai
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=770585

Start Date January 14, 2026 00:25
End Date
Expired 23/01/2026

Expired 223 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.