Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
I.V. Dextrose 10 Percent W/V In 500 540 Ml B [I.V. Dextrose 10 Percent W/V In 500 540 Ml Bottle. ]
Description
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
Organisation Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 106377978
Reference
Number
92245558
Tender Fee 0
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place Chittaranjan
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/092024/106442551/viewNitPdf_4680437.pdf

Start Date August 14, 2024 17:20
End Date
Expired 03/09/2024

Expired 731 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.