Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Custom Bid For Services Custom Bid For Services Plastic Paint With Wall Putty
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NA | Ministry of Women and Child Development |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4639494 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 15, 2024 23:52 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/02/2024
Expired 920 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
SHIVANGI ENTERPRISES
343200
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BLC PROJECTS PRIVATE LIMITED | 26-02-2024 16:42:17 | Start-up | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | MEP ENGINEERS | 25-02-2024 01:05:12 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | N/A | Disqualified |
| 3 | NIRMAL GLOBAL ENTERPRISES | 22-02-2024 10:49:42 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | SAPPHIRE FACILITY SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | 25-02-2024 23:35:55 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | SHIVANGI ENTERPRISES | 20-02-2024 15:10:33 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | VIKAS ENTERPRISES | 21-02-2024 15:13:18 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Qualified |
| 7 | YASHASHVI ENTERPRISES | 20-02-2024 15:17:56 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SHIVANGI ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - Custom Bid for Services PLASTIC PAINT WITH WALL PUTTY | 343200.00 | L1 |
| 2 | VIKAS ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - Custom Bid for Services PLASTIC PAINT WITH WALL PUTTY | 364650.00 | L2 |
| 3 | NIRMAL GLOBAL ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - Custom Bid for Services PLASTIC PAINT WITH WALL PUTTY | 376090.00 | L3 |
| 4 | YASHASHVI ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - Custom Bid for Services PLASTIC PAINT WITH WALL PUTTY | 520000.00 | L4 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Service | Category Name | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - Custom Bid for Services PLASTIC PAINT WITH WALL PUTTY | Custom Bid for Services | 1 | ₹ 343200.000 |
Construction of composit pit with lining wall in elevampatti at elevampatti panchayat
Construction of composit pit with lining wall in elevampatti at elevampatti panchayat
Read moreConstruction of composit pit with linning wall in s.pallipattu at s.pallipattu panchayat
Construction of composit pit with linning wall in s.pallipattu at s.pallipattu panchayat
Read moreConstruction of composit pit with linning wall in adiyur at adiyur panchayat
Construction of composit pit with linning wall in adiyur at adiyur panchayat
Read moreHiring of coil tubing and pumping services (with equipment) for wss, mumbai for a period 03 years
Hiring of coil tubing and pumping services (with equipment) for wss, mumbai for a period 03 years
Read moreConstruction of compound wall for hadapad appanna samusdaya bhavan
Construction of compound wall for hadapad appanna samusdaya bhavan
Read moreProviding tiffin with egg for labours & drivers
Providing tiffin with egg for labours & drivers
Read moreProviding services of experts along with testing equipment for on-line safety valves pressure setting in boilers of rtps units-1 to 8 for the year 2026-27
Providing services of experts along with testing equipment for on-line safety valves pressure setting in boilers of rtps units-1 to 8 for the year 2026-27
Read moreRate contract for supply of single wall corrgutaed fiber board boxes (cfc) for lined carton of 1 litre ghee packing at jaipur dairy
Rate contract for supply of single wall corrgutaed fiber board boxes (cfc) for lined carton of 1 litre ghee packing at jaipur dairy
Read moreDetailed estimat for boundary wall of choti idgah ujjain ola kabristan in ward no- 16 under nagar nigam bettiah.
Detailed estimat for boundary wall of choti idgah ujjain ola kabristan in ward no- 16 under nagar nigam bettiah.
Read moreof your Industry type