Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Const Of Lane Drain At Wno 2 In Panchayat Budwal, Block Khour Under The Scheme Pri Plan , Capex Budget For The Year 2023 24
|
| Description |
Const Of Lane Drain At Wno 2 In Panchayat Budwal, Block Khour Under The Scheme Pri Plan , Capex Budget For The Year 2023 24
|
| Organisation | Government of Jammu and Kashmir |
| Tender Id | 2023_RDPR_225569_9 |
|
Reference Number |
e-NIT No. 342-REWJ of 2023 dated. 08-08-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Executive Engineer REW Jammu |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 09, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/08/2023
Expired 1107 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Improvement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Read moreConst of lane drain at wno 6 at dhallan in panchayat budwal, block khour under the scheme pri plan , capex budget for the year 2023-24
Const of lane drain at wno 6 at dhallan in panchayat budwal, block khour under the scheme pri plan , capex budget for the year 2023-24
Read moreConstruction of link from main road to shamshan ghat wno 4 budwal in panchayat budwal, block khour under the scheme pri plan , capex budget for the year 2024-25.
Construction of link from main road to shamshan ghat wno 4 budwal in panchayat budwal, block khour under the scheme pri plan , capex budget for the year 2024-25.
Read moreConstt. of lane drain at w.no 1 in pyt. budwal, block khour under the scheme pri plan , capex budget for the year 2023-24
Constt. of lane drain at w.no 1 in pyt. budwal, block khour under the scheme pri plan , capex budget for the year 2023-24
Read moreConstt. of lane drain at w.no 3 in pyt. budwal, block khour under the scheme pri plan , capex budget for the year 2023-24
Constt. of lane drain at w.no 3 in pyt. budwal, block khour under the scheme pri plan , capex budget for the year 2023-24
Read moreConstt. of lane drain at w.no 7 in pyt. budwal, block khour under the scheme pri plan, capex budget for the year 2023-24
Constt. of lane drain at w.no 7 in pyt. budwal, block khour under the scheme pri plan, capex budget for the year 2023-24
Read moreConstt. of lane drain at w.no 4 at chakrama in pyt. budwal, block khour under the scheme pri plan , capex budget for the year 2023-24
Constt. of lane drain at w.no 4 at chakrama in pyt. budwal, block khour under the scheme pri plan , capex budget for the year 2023-24
Read moreConstt. of drain in pyt. budwal, block khour under the head capex budget (pri plan) for the year of 2023-24 ( pyt level).
Constt. of drain in pyt. budwal, block khour under the head capex budget (pri plan) for the year of 2023-24 ( pyt level).
Read moreConstruction of cremation shed at budwal in pyt. budwal block khour under the head capex budget (bdc plan) for the year of 2023-24.
Construction of cremation shed at budwal in pyt. budwal block khour under the head capex budget (bdc plan) for the year of 2023-24.
Read moreConstruction of 3 no. of lane drains at wno. 3 at panchayat manchak, block khour under the scheme pri plan, capex budget for the year 2023-24
Construction of 3 no. of lane drains at wno. 3 at panchayat manchak, block khour under the scheme pri plan, capex budget for the year 2023-24
Read moreof your Industry type