Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing, Painting And Maintenance Work Saryu Sarovar Park Ward 68 Zone 16
|
| Description |
Repairing, Painting And Maintenance Work Saryu Sarovar Park Ward 68 Zone 16
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_UAD_391528_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2020224928 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 3390 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | REPAIRING, PAINTING AND MAINTENANCE WORK SARYU SAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=460680 |
| Start Date | December 28, 2024 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/01/2025
Expired 600 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of shed and chabutra near saryu sarovar ayodhya nagar ward 68 zone 16
Construction of shed and chabutra near saryu sarovar ayodhya nagar ward 68 zone 16
Read moreRepairing and painting work of ambedkar park at 12/16 under ward-04 zone-4.
Repairing and painting work of ambedkar park at 12/16 under ward-04 zone-4.
Read moreP/f of paving blocks at amrit enclave park ward 68 zone 16
P/f of paving blocks at amrit enclave park ward 68 zone 16
Read moreWater proofing, painting, reairing and alluminium work at ward office ward 68 rajeev nagar b-sector ward 68 zone 16
Water proofing, painting, reairing and alluminium work at ward office ward 68 rajeev nagar b-sector ward 68 zone 16
Read moreRepairing and painting of geeta park baratshala under ward-05 zone-4.
Repairing and painting of geeta park baratshala under ward-05 zone-4.
Read moreConstruction of toilet at radha krishna park ayodhya extension phase-5 ward 68 zone 16
Construction of toilet at radha krishna park ayodhya extension phase-5 ward 68 zone 16
Read moreConstruction of rcc drain, chabutra at park n-sector ayodhya nagar ward 68 zone 16
Construction of rcc drain, chabutra at park n-sector ayodhya nagar ward 68 zone 16
Read moreP/f of paving block at park n-sector ayodhya nagar ward 68 zone 16
P/f of paving block at park n-sector ayodhya nagar ward 68 zone 16
Read moreConstruction of shed and chabutra near virendra tripathi house santoshi vihar park ward 68 zone 16
Construction of shed and chabutra near virendra tripathi house santoshi vihar park ward 68 zone 16
Read moreDevelopment of park infront of ews ayodhya nagar phase 5 part 2 ward 68 zone 16
Development of park infront of ews ayodhya nagar phase 5 part 2 ward 68 zone 16
Read moreof your Industry type