Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing/ Lowering/ Laying/ Jointing D.I. And G.I. Pipe Lines Near By Area Between Katemanivali Pump House To Shubham Heights In D Ward, Kalyan (East). (Development Of Basic Amenities In The Municipal Area)
|
| Description |
Providing/ Lowering/ Laying/ Jointing D.I. And G.I. Pipe Lines Near By Area Between Katemanivali Pump House To Shubham Heights In D Ward, Kalyan (East). (Development Of Basic Amenities In The Municipal Area)
|
| Organisation | Kalyan Dombivli Municipal Corporation | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_KDMC_1089634_1 |
|
Reference Number |
KDMC/WATER/2024-25/11-4 |
| Tender Fee | 1090 |
| EMD | 22000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kalyan Dombivali Municipal Corporation Area |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1901403 |
| Start Date | September 23, 2024 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/09/2024
Expired 700 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing, lowering, laying and jointing ms pipeline and valve at katemanivali esr in kalyan east.
Providing, lowering, laying and jointing ms pipeline and valve at katemanivali esr in kalyan east.
Read moreProviding, lowering, laying and jointing of 200 mm dia d.i. and 80 mm dia g.i. pipeline for ganeshnagar area in c ward of kalyan west.
Providing, lowering, laying and jointing of 200 mm dia d.i. and 80 mm dia g.i. pipeline for ganeshnagar area in c ward of kalyan west.
Read moreProviding, lowering, laying and jointing d.i. and g.i. pipe line for improvement of water supply of newly development area in ward no. 17 bhal gaon.
Providing, lowering, laying and jointing d.i. and g.i. pipe line for improvement of water supply of newly development area in ward no. 17 bhal gaon.
Read moreProviding/ lowering/ laying/ jointing 250, 200mm dia d.i. and 100, 80 mm dia g.i. pipe line in ward no.87, shastrinagar in 5/d ward, kalyan (east). (development of basic amenities in the municipal area)
Providing/ lowering/ laying/ jointing 250, 200mm dia d.i. and 100, 80 mm dia g.i. pipe line in ward no.87, shastrinagar in 5/d ward, kalyan (east). (development of basic amenities in the municipal area)
Read moreProviding, lowering, laying and jointing 80mm g.i. pipeline for tahsildar office area in kalyan west
Providing, lowering, laying and jointing 80mm g.i. pipeline for tahsildar office area in kalyan west
Read moreProviding, lowering, laying and jointing 80mm g.i. pipeline for tahsildar office area in kalyan west.
Providing, lowering, laying and jointing 80mm g.i. pipeline for tahsildar office area in kalyan west.
Read moreProviding, lowering, laying and jointing 150 mm dia., 100mm dia d.i. and 50mm, 80 mm, 100 dia g.i. pipe line for bhoir construction area kalyan west.
Providing, lowering, laying and jointing 150 mm dia., 100mm dia d.i. and 50mm, 80 mm, 100 dia g.i. pipe line for bhoir construction area kalyan west.
Read moreProviding, lowring, laying and jointing 300,200,150 mm dia. d.i. and 100 , 80 mm dia. g.i. pipe line in sainagar area kalyan east. (development of basic amenities in municipal area)
Providing, lowring, laying and jointing 300,200,150 mm dia. d.i. and 100 , 80 mm dia. g.i. pipe line in sainagar area kalyan east. (development of basic amenities in municipal area)
Read moreProviding, lowering, laying and jointing d.i. and g.i. pipe line for improvement of water supply of newly development area in ward no. 17 bhal gaon.(2nd call)
Providing, lowering, laying and jointing d.i. and g.i. pipe line for improvement of water supply of newly development area in ward no. 17 bhal gaon.(2nd call)
Read moreProviding, lowering, laying and jointing d.i. and g.i. pipe line for improvement of water supply of newly development area in ward no. 17 bhal gaon. (3rd call)
Providing, lowering, laying and jointing d.i. and g.i. pipe line for improvement of water supply of newly development area in ward no. 17 bhal gaon. (3rd call)
Read moreof your Industry type