Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing, Lowring, Laying And Jointing 300,200,150 Mm Dia. D.I. And 100 , 80 Mm Dia. G.I. Pipe Line In Sainagar Area Kalyan East. (Development Of Basic Amenities In Municipal Area)
|
| Description |
Providing, Lowring, Laying And Jointing 300,200,150 Mm Dia. D.I. And 100 , 80 Mm Dia. G.I. Pipe Line In Sainagar Area Kalyan East. (Development Of Basic Amenities In Municipal Area)
|
| Organisation | Kalyan Dombivli Municipal Corporation | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_KDMC_1067034_1 |
|
Reference Number |
KDMC/WATER/2024-25/1-4 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 17000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kalyan Dombivali Municipal area |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1861696 |
| Start Date | August 09, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/08/2024
Expired 745 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing, lowring, laying and jointing 200,150, mm dia. d.i. and 100 , 80 mm dia. g.i. pipe line in ward no. 103 durga colony, shankar colony, prayag colony, near ragiv gandhi school area in kalyan east. (mp fund)
Providing, lowring, laying and jointing 200,150, mm dia. d.i. and 100 , 80 mm dia. g.i. pipe line in ward no. 103 durga colony, shankar colony, prayag colony, near ragiv gandhi school area in kalyan east. (mp fund)
Read moreProviding, lowering, laying and jointing 150 mm dia., 100mm dia d.i. and 50mm, 80 mm, 100 dia g.i. pipe line for bhoir construction area kalyan west.
Providing, lowering, laying and jointing 150 mm dia., 100mm dia d.i. and 50mm, 80 mm, 100 dia g.i. pipe line for bhoir construction area kalyan west.
Read moreProviding, lowring, laying and jointing 200,150, mm dia. d.i. and 100 , 80 mm dia. g.i. pipe line in ward no. 103 durga colony, shankar colony, prayag colony, near ragiv gandhi school area in kalyan east. (mp fund) (2nd call)
Providing, lowring, laying and jointing 200,150, mm dia. d.i. and 100 , 80 mm dia. g.i. pipe line in ward no. 103 durga colony, shankar colony, prayag colony, near ragiv gandhi school area in kalyan east. (mp fund) (2nd call)
Read moreProviding, lowering, laying and jointing of 200 mm dia d.i. and 80 mm dia g.i. pipeline for ganeshnagar area in c ward of kalyan west.
Providing, lowering, laying and jointing of 200 mm dia d.i. and 80 mm dia g.i. pipeline for ganeshnagar area in c ward of kalyan west.
Read moreProviding, lowering, laying and jointing 150 mm dia., 100mm dia d.i. and 50mm, 80 mm, 100 dia g.i. pipe line for bhoir construction area kalyan west. (3rd call)
Providing, lowering, laying and jointing 150 mm dia., 100mm dia d.i. and 50mm, 80 mm, 100 dia g.i. pipe line for bhoir construction area kalyan west. (3rd call)
Read moreProviding, lowering, laying and jointing 150 mm dia., 100mm dia d.i. and 50mm, 80 mm, 100 dia g.i. pipe line for bhoir construction area kalyan west. (2nd call)
Providing, lowering, laying and jointing 150 mm dia., 100mm dia d.i. and 50mm, 80 mm, 100 dia g.i. pipe line for bhoir construction area kalyan west. (2nd call)
Read moreProviding/ lowering/ laying/ jointing 250, 200mm dia d.i. and 100, 80 mm dia g.i. pipe line in ward no.87, shastrinagar in 5/d ward, kalyan (east). (development of basic amenities in the municipal area)
Providing/ lowering/ laying/ jointing 250, 200mm dia d.i. and 100, 80 mm dia g.i. pipe line in ward no.87, shastrinagar in 5/d ward, kalyan (east). (development of basic amenities in the municipal area)
Read moreProviding, lowering, laying and jointing 150 mm dia d.i. and 80 mm, 100 dia g.i. pipe line for quality compound beturkarpada in kalyan west.
Providing, lowering, laying and jointing 150 mm dia d.i. and 80 mm, 100 dia g.i. pipe line for quality compound beturkarpada in kalyan west.
Read moreProviding, lowering, laying and jointing 150 mm dia d.i. and 80 mm, 100 dia g.i. pipe line for quality compound beturkarpada in kalyan west.
Providing, lowering, laying and jointing 150 mm dia d.i. and 80 mm, 100 dia g.i. pipe line for quality compound beturkarpada in kalyan west.
Read moreProviding, lowering, laying and jointing 150 mm dia. d.i. and 80 mm dia. g.i. pipe line for saibaba nagar, new manisha nagar in kalyan west.
Providing, lowering, laying and jointing 150 mm dia. d.i. and 80 mm dia. g.i. pipe line for saibaba nagar, new manisha nagar in kalyan west.
Read moreof your Industry type