Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Custom Bid For Services Manning Of Railway Owned Traction Sub Stations At Bajpatti Raxaul Bairga
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Indian Railways | Ministry of Railways |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6620961 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 28, 2025 23:56 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/09/2025
Expired 350 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Custom bid for services - manning of railway owned traction sub stations at bajpatti raxaul bairg
Read more
Custom bid for services - manning of railway owned traction sub stations at mahawal (mhl), majholia
Read more
Custom bid for services - manning of railway owned traction sub stations at mahawal majholia daur
Read more
Custom bid for services - manning and housekeeping of 13 nos traction sub stations chhapra pachrukh
Read more
Manning of sub-stations
Tiruvuru sub-division (reserved for sc/st/vaddera) of nuzvidu division for engaging of shift operators and watchman for carrying out manning of 33/11kv sub-stations round the clock
Read moreManning of sub-stations
Vissannapet sub-division of nuzvidu division for engaging of shift operators and watchman for carrying out manning of 33/11kv sub-stations round the clock
Read moreManning of sub-stations
Nuzvidu town sub-division of nuzvidu division for engaging of shift operators and watchman for carrying out manning of 33/11kv sub-stations round the clock
Read moreManning of sub-stations
Nuzvidu rural sub-division of nuzvidu division for engaging of shift operators and watchman for carrying out manning of 33/11kv sub-stations round the clock
Read moreManning of sub-stations
Chillakallu(jaggaiahpet) sub-division of vijayawada rural division for engaging of shift operators and watchman for carrying out manning of 33/11kv sub-stations round the clock
Read moreManning of sub-stations
Nandigama sub-division of vijayawada rural division for engaging of shift operators and watchman for carrying out manning of 33/11kv sub-stations round the clock
Read moreof your Industry type