Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hvac Probe,Nw Cable Tester,Digital Tachometer,Layer 2 Switch,Bios Programmer,Drill Machine
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4423303 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | January 02, 2024 18:36 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/01/2024
Expired 967 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BHARTIYA SKILLS LLP | - | 12-01-2024 12:49:05 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | RAICHAND INTERNATIONAL | - | 12-01-2024 13:02:50 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | VOLTEC SYSTEMS INDIA | - | 12-01-2024 01:21:08 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | VOLTEC SYSTEMS INDIA(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : HVAC PROBE,NW CABLE TESTER,DIGITAL TACHOMETER,LAYER 2 SWITCH,BIOS PROGRAMMER,DRILL MACHINE | 106400.00 | L1 |
| 2 | BHARTIYA SKILLS LLP (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : HVAC PROBE,NW CABLE TESTER,DIGITAL TACHOMETER,LAYER 2 SWITCH,BIOS PROGRAMMER,DRILL MACHINE | 125350.00 | L2 |
| 3 | RAICHAND INTERNATIONAL | Item Categories : HVAC PROBE,NW CABLE TESTER,DIGITAL TACHOMETER,LAYER 2 SWITCH,BIOS PROGRAMMER,DRILL MACHINE | 125720.00 | L3 |