Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Hvac Probe,Nw Cable Tester,L N Key Set,Cutting Plier Insulated 200 Mm,Screw Driver Set 8 Bits
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/4008518
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date September 25, 2023 23:48
End Date
Expired 05/10/2023

Expired 1067 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 Arun Trading Co - 07-10-2023 18:43:37 N/A Disqualified
2 RAICHAND INTERNATIONAL - 07-10-2023 13:57:27 N/A Disqualified
3 VOLTEC SYSTEMS INDIA - 06-10-2023 22:59:53 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 VOLTEC SYSTEMS INDIA(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : HVAC PROBE,NW CABLE TESTER,L N KEY SET,CUTTING PLIER INSULATED 200 MM,SCREW DRIVER SET 8 BITS 28690.00 L1
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise