Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Aio,Desktop,Computer,Switch,Dvd,Tools
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4613597 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 10, 2024 20:46 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/02/2024
Expired 926 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | APS IT SOLUTION | - | 20-02-2024 09:15:00 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | CAMEL FARMS AND FINANCE PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 20-02-2024 12:47:08 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | HI TECH INFOVISION | - | 20-02-2024 09:26:12 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | Neelam Enterprises | - | 20-02-2024 12:49:50 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 5 | P R ENTERPRISES | - | 20-02-2024 09:11:15 | N/A | Qualified |
| 6 | SANKALP PERIPHERALS | - | 19-02-2024 21:03:43 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | P R ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : AIO,DESKTOP,COMPUTER,SWITCH,DVD,TOOLS | 273090.00 | L1 |
| 2 | HI TECH INFOVISION | Item Categories : AIO,DESKTOP,COMPUTER,SWITCH,DVD,TOOLS | 284730.00 | L2 |
| 3 | APS IT SOLUTION | Item Categories : AIO,DESKTOP,COMPUTER,SWITCH,DVD,TOOLS | 287800.00 | L3 |
| 4 | SANKALP PERIPHERALS | Item Categories : AIO,DESKTOP,COMPUTER,SWITCH,DVD,TOOLS | 298630.00 | L4 |
Hiring drive test tools on monthly rental basis for optimization works in kerala circle
Hiring drive test tools on monthly rental basis for optimization works in kerala circle
Read moreProcurement of computer and other electronic materials
Procurement of computer and other electronic materials
Read moreSupply of 500 sets of 22kv ab switch with pt insulator
Supply of 500 sets of 22kv ab switch with pt insulator
Read moreScanning, indexing, cataloguing, digitization of historical records and computer output microfilm rolls
Scanning, indexing, cataloguing, digitization of historical records and computer output microfilm rolls of karnataka state archives and gazetteer department for the fy 2026-27, 2027-28, 2028-29
Read moreSupply of computers and computer peripherals to city municipal council ullala d.k
Supply of computers and computer peripherals to city municipal council ullala d.k
Read moreSupply of computer and printer required for the municipal office at gokak
Supply of computer printers required for the municipal office at gokak
Read moreSupply of office stationaries and computer stationaries for the year 2026-27 to k. u. dharwad.
Supply of office stationaries and computer stationaries for the year 2026-27 to k. u. dharwad.
Read moreE-tender for selection of agency for supply of stationary/furniture/computer & other item in the office as per annexure-1 in rfp.
E-tender for selection of agency for supply of stationary/furniture/computer & other item in the office as per annexure-1 in rfp.
Read moreSupply of vehicle drivers, helpers , jcb operators , security guards required for solid waste management through out source and computer operators for office at channagiri tmc
Supply of vehicle drivers, helpers , jcb operators , security guards required for solid waste management through out source and computer operators for office at channagiri tmc
Read moreSelection of agency for conducting end-to-end computer-based tests (cbts) for internal and external recruitment examinations conducted by the bihar staff selection commission (bssc), patna
Selection of agency for conducting end-to-end computer-based tests (cbts) for internal and external recruitment examinations conducted by the bihar staff selection commission (bssc), patna
Read moreof your Industry type