Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rwd/Ee/Bokaro/Dmft/11/2023 24, Construction Of Pcc Road From Baudih More To Khergora Chainpur Under Chas Block
|
| Description |
Rwd/Ee/Bokaro/Dmft/11/2023 24, Construction Of Pcc Road From Baudih More To Khergora Chainpur Under Chas Block
|
| Organisation | Government of Jharkhand |
| Tender Id | 2023_RWD_74510_1 |
|
Reference Number |
06/2023-24/RWD/EE/BOKARO |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 87000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o E.E, R.W.D, Works Division, Bokaro |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 17, 2023 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/08/2023
Expired 1107 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Rwd/ee/bokaro/dmft/01/2023-24, construction of pcc road from at sangjori hari mandir to kushalbandha mahaveer mandir under chas block.
Rwd/ee/bokaro/dmft/01/2023-24, construction of pcc road from at sangjori hari mandir to kushalbandha mahaveer mandir under chas block.
Read moreRwd/ee/bokaro/dmft/01/2023-24, construction of pcc road from at sangjori hari mandir to kushalbandha mahaveer mandir under chas block.
Rwd/ee/bokaro/dmft/01/2023-24, construction of pcc road from at sangjori hari mandir to kushalbandha mahaveer mandir under chas block.
Read moreRwd/ee/bokaro/01/2023-24, construction of pcc road in main bazar dundibag under chas block. (l-1.00 km)
Rwd/ee/bokaro/01/2023-24, construction of pcc road in main bazar dundibag under chas block. (l-1.00 km)
Read moreRwd/ee/bokaro/dmft/01/2023-24, construction of pcc road from main road to gomia degree college.(l-0.370 km)
Rwd/ee/bokaro/dmft/01/2023-24, construction of pcc road from main road to gomia degree college.(l-0.370 km)
Read moreRwd/ee/bokaro/dmft/01/2023-24, construction of pcc road from mahavir sthan main road to konar river. (l-1.00 km)
Rwd/ee/bokaro/ dmft/01/2023-24, construction of pcc road from mahavir sthan main road to konar river. (l-1.00 km)
Read moreRwd/ee/bokaro/dmft/01/2023-24, construction of pcc road from raj kumar house to beliyatand under tagtona panchayat block kasmar
Rwd/ee/bokaro/dmft/01/2023-24, construction of pcc road from raj kumar house to beliyatand under tagtona panchayat block kasmar
Read moreRwd/ee/bokaro/dmft/03/2023-24, construction of pcc road from kalachand mahato house to lakhan mahato house gp tatari south. (l-0.310 km)
Rwd/ee/bokaro/dmft/03/2023-24, construction of pcc road from kalachand mahato house to lakhan mahato house gp tatari south. (l-0.310 km)
Read moreRwd/ee/bokaro/dmft/02/2023-24, construction of from pachaura more to chirubera basti under mango panchayat in chas block. (l-1.200 km)
Rwd/ee/bokaro/dmft/02/2023-24, construction of from pachaura more to chirubera basti under mango panchayat in chas block. (l-1.200 km
Read moreRwd/ee/bokaro/dmft/02/2024-25, construction of approch road on bank of damodar shamshan ghat in pupunki panchayat under chas block. (l-0.500 km)
Rwd/ee/bokaro/dmft/02/2024-25, construction of approch road on bank of damodar shamshan ghat in pupunki panchayat under chas block. (l-0.500 km)
Read moreRwd/ee/bokaro/dmft/05/2023-24, construction of pcc road from sundarpur main road mangladih to gitiltand (balidih) via mehilal marandi house. (l-0.960 km)
Rwd/ee/bokaro/dmft/05/2023-24, construction of pcc road from sundarpur main road mangladih to gitiltand (balidih) via mehilal marandi house. (l-0.960 km)
Read moreof your Industry type