Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Oht 60000 Liters Capacity And Laying Of Pipe Line In Pazhandiyamman Koil Street In Melaiyur Panchayat In Thiruporur Panchayat Union In Chengalpattu District For The Year 2023 24having Package No . 2/2023 2024
|
| Description |
Construction Of Oht 60000 Liters Capacity And Laying Of Pipe Line In Pazhandiyamman Koil Street In Melaiyur Panchayat In Thiruporur Panchayat Union In Chengalpattu District For The Year 2023 24having Package No . 2/2023 2024
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_RDTN_381442_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RCNO 157/2022/A2/dt 19.8.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 25000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Block Development Office Thiruporur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 21, 2023 18:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/10/2023
Expired 1041 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Black topping road to selliyamman koil street at ponmar panchayat in thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023-24having package no . 1/2023-2024
Black topping road to selliyamman koil street at ponmar panchayat in thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023-24having package no . 1/2023-2024
Read moreConstruction of oht 30000 liters capacity in eachampallam habitation in manamathy panchayat in thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023-24having package no . 1/2023-2024
Construction of oht 30000 liters capacity in eachampallam habitation in manamathy panchayat in thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023-24having package no . 1/2023-2024
Read moreConstruction of oht 30000 liters capacity in agaram habitation in manamathy panchayat in thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023-24having package no . 1/2023-2024
Construction of oht 30000 liters capacity in agaram habitation in manamathy panchayat in thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023-24having package no . 1/2023-2024
Read moreRepairs to kitchen shed pums in melaiyur at melaiyur panchayat at thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2022 - 2023 having package no . 10/2022 - 2023
Repairs to kitchen shed pums in melaiyur at melaiyur panchayat at thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2022 - 2023 having package no . 10/2022 - 2023
Read moreConstruction of 60000 liters oht near murugan koil at thondamanur panchayat
Construction of 60000 liters oht near murugan koil at thondamanur panchayat
Read moreStrengthening of alavandar temple road at nemmeli panchayat in thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023-24having package no . 2/2023-2024
Strengthening of alavandar temple road at nemmeli panchayat in thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023-24having package no . 2/2023-2024
Read moreStrengthening of nemmeli kuppam road at nemmeli panchayat in thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023-24having package no . 1/2023-2024
Strengthening of nemmeli kuppam road at nemmeli panchayat in thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023-24having package no . 1/2023-2024
Read moreConstruction of open auditorum building in melaiyur panchayat at thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023 - 2024 having package no . 9/2023 - 2024
Construction of open auditorum building in melaiyur panchayat at thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023 - 2024 having package no . 9/2023 - 2024
Read moreConstruction of bridge across kondangi eri surplus channel at kondangi agaram road in melaiyur panchayat in thiruporur block of chengalpattu district having pkg no.08
Construction of bridge across kondangi eri surplus channel at kondangi agaram road in melaiyur panchayat in thiruporur block of chengalpattu district having pkg no.08
Read moreConstruction of oht 60000 lit in kovalam village at kovalam panchayat thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023 - 2024 having package no 1
Construction of oht 60000 lit in kovalam village at kovalam panchayat thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023 - 2024 having package no 1
Read moreof your Industry type