Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Oht 30000 Liters Capacity In Eachampallam Habitation In Manamathy Panchayat In Thiruporur Panchayat Union In Chengalpattu District For The Year 2023 24having Package No . 1/2023 2024
|
| Description |
Construction Of Oht 30000 Liters Capacity In Eachampallam Habitation In Manamathy Panchayat In Thiruporur Panchayat Union In Chengalpattu District For The Year 2023 24having Package No . 1/2023 2024
|
| Organisation | Rural Development and Panchayat Raj Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RDTN_432269_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RCNO 157/2022/A2/dt 31.10.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 19000 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Manamathy |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=513635 |
| Start Date | February 29, 2024 22:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/03/2024
Expired 908 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of oht 30000 liters capacity in agaram habitation in manamathy panchayat in thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023-24having package no . 1/2023-2024
Construction of oht 30000 liters capacity in agaram habitation in manamathy panchayat in thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023-24having package no . 1/2023-2024
Read moreConstruction of 30000 liters oht near pues pinnavasal habitation in pinnavasal panchayat
Construction of 30000 liters oht near pues pinnavasal habitation in pinnavasal panchayat
Read moreConstruction of oht 60000 liters capacity and laying of pipe line in pazhandiyamman koil street in melaiyur panchayat in thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023-24having package no . 2/2023-2024
Construction of oht 60000 liters capacity and laying of pipe line in pazhandiyamman koil street in melaiyur panchayat in thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023-24having package no . 2/2023-2024
Read moreStrengthening of alavandar temple road at nemmeli panchayat in thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023-24having package no . 2/2023-2024
Strengthening of alavandar temple road at nemmeli panchayat in thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023-24having package no . 2/2023-2024
Read moreStrengthening of nemmeli kuppam road at nemmeli panchayat in thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023-24having package no . 1/2023-2024
Strengthening of nemmeli kuppam road at nemmeli panchayat in thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023-24having package no . 1/2023-2024
Read moreBlack topping road to selliyamman koil street at ponmar panchayat in thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023-24having package no . 1/2023-2024
Black topping road to selliyamman koil street at ponmar panchayat in thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023-24having package no . 1/2023-2024
Read moreConstruction of girls toilet in pups at manamathy panchayat in thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023 - 2024 having package no . 16/2023 - 2024
Construction of girls toilet in pups at manamathy panchayat in thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023 - 2024 having package no . 16/2023 - 2024
Read moreConstruction open well in poonkinaru at manamathy in thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023 - 2024 having package no . 5/2023 - 2024
Construction open well in poonkinaru at manamathy in thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023 - 2024 having package no . 5/2023 - 2024
Read moreConstruction of threshing floor in karaimelazhagi koil at manamathy panchayat in thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023 - 2024 having package no . 17/2023 - 2024
Construction of threshing floor in karaimelazhagi koil at manamathy panchayat in thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023 - 2024 having package no . 17/2023 - 2024
Read moreConstruction of ss fabrication bus shelter at manamathy panchayat thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2025 - 2026 having package no . 2/2025 - 2026
Construction of ss fabrication bus shelter at manamathy panchayat thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2025 - 2026 having package no . 2/2025 - 2026
Read moreof your Industry type