Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Flood Light Led Fittings,Led Rechargeable Flood Light,Ultrabright Day Light
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Fertilizers | Ministry of Chemicals and Fertilizers |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4519230 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 23, 2024 14:28 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/02/2024
Expired 932 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
HALONIX TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITEDSHAKTI FIXTURES PRIVATE LIMITED
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GLYNC TECH PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : GLYNC Model : GLYNC - TIN30 Title : GLYNC LED FLOOD LIGHT, 30W | 07-02-2024 14:01:47 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | HALONIX TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : HALONIX Model : HLFLD-ML27-30-CWL-24VAC Title : LED 30W Flood Light | 06-02-2024 12:41:51 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 3 | SHAKTI FIXTURES PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Shakti Model : 30W LED Flood Light Title : 30W LED Flood Light | 12-02-2024 16:20:03 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 4 | SHINE STAR | Make : Model : Title : | 09-02-2024 18:34:55 | MSE | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| LED 30W Flood Light | HALONIX | HLFLD-ML27-30-CWL-24VAC | 30 | ₹ 63720.000 |
| 20/30W LED Rechargeable Flood Light | SHAKTI | 20/30W LED Rechargeable Flood Light | 20 | ₹ 46980.000 |
Repair replacement of conventional light fittings with energy efficient led light fittings in bolarum area under age em (n) of ge (north) secunderabad
Repair replacement of conventional light fittings with energy efficient led light fittings in bolarum area under age em (n) of ge (north) secunderabad
Read moreProvision of 150w led flood light in different wards and 240w led flood light at newly constructed watch tower in the campus of sub jail, ghatshila, east singhbhum.
Provision of 150w led flood light in different wards and 240w led flood light at newly constructed watch tower in the campus of sub jail, ghatshila, east singhbhum.
Read moreProviding and fixing of led street light at ward no 11 17 18
Providing and fixing of led street light at ward no 11 17 18
Read moreInstallation of 120 w led steet light with octagonal pole at nagar parishad bakhtiyarpur.
Installation of 120 w led steet light with octagonal pole at nagar parishad bakhtiyarpur.
Read moreProviding and fixing of led street light at required street poles in guttal tp limit
Providing and fixing of led street light at required street poles in guttal tp limit
Read moreRepair/maint of internal wiring alongwith accessories, led fittings, mcbs, dbs including repair to acs/desert coolers at dgqa badarpur under ge (af) tughlakabad
Repair/maint of internal wiring alongwith accessories, led fittings, mcbs, dbs including repair to acs/desert coolers at dgqa badarpur under ge (af) tughlakabad
Read moreInstallation of led high mast light at kadabagere village in devadana gp of chikkamagaluru taluk (reserved for sc)
Installation of led high mast light at kadabagere village in devadana gp of chikkamagaluru taluk (reserved for sc)
Read moreSelection of a supplier for supply of energy efficient appliances i.e. led bulb, led tube light and bldc ceiling fan to the selected govt. schools across bihar state.
Selection of a supplier for supply of energy efficient appliances i.e. led bulb, led tube light and bldc ceiling fan to the selected govt. schools across bihar state.
Read moreInstallation of 70w led steet light with octagonal pole and on existing cemented pole in all ward of nagar parishad bakhtiyarpur.
Installation of 70w led steet light with octagonal pole and on existing cemented pole in all ward of nagar parishad bakhtiyarpur.
Read moreInstallation of 70w led steet light with octagonal pole and on existing cemented pole in all ward of nagar parishad bakhtiyarpur.
Installation of 70w led steet light with octagonal pole and on existing cemented pole in all ward of nagar parishad bakhtiyarpur.
Read moreof your Industry type