Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Track Suit L,Track Suit M,Track Suit S,Bag Kit Universal Mk Ii,Blanket Superior Og
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4081815 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 13, 2023 02:23 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/10/2023
Expired 1045 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 5 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DRESS CODE CLOTHING PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 23-10-2023 12:39:09 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | GREEN GLOW SOLAR | - | 13-10-2023 19:58:35 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 3 | Kaba export | - | 23-10-2023 18:29:06 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | M/S YADU SPORTS SOLUTIONS | - | 22-10-2023 22:29:59 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | RAJINDER AGGARWAL & SON'S | - | 17-10-2023 15:03:23 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 6 | S.R ENTERPRISES (INDIA) | - | 16-10-2023 18:44:52 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 7 | S.V. ENTERPRISES | - | 13-10-2023 14:45:15 | MSE | Qualified |
| 8 | SHUBHNITITRADERS | - | 13-10-2023 15:00:15 | MSE | Qualified |
| 9 | SIDHI VINAYAK ENTERPRISES | - | 13-10-2023 14:41:18 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | S.V. ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Track Suit L,Track Suit M,Track Suit S,Bag Kit Universal MK II,Blanket Superior OG | 199900.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SHUBHNITITRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Track Suit L,Track Suit M,Track Suit S,Bag Kit Universal MK II,Blanket Superior OG | 256600.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SIDHI VINAYAK ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Track Suit L,Track Suit M,Track Suit S,Bag Kit Universal MK II,Blanket Superior OG | 283050.00 | L3 |
Click
Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
of your Industry type