Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of Wbm Road From Rajeev Gandhi Seva Kendra Barjan To Kana Ram Mund Ki Dhani Km 0/0 To 1/100 Under Mnrega
Description
Construction Of Wbm Road From Rajeev Gandhi Seva Kendra Barjan To Kana Ram Mund Ki Dhani Km 0/0 To 1/100 Under Mnrega
Organisation Government of Rajasthan
Tender Id 2023_CEPWD_349342_10
Reference
Number
NIT 05/2023-24 PWD Dn Kuchaman City
Tender Fee 500
EMD 12000
Tender Value -
Place EE PWD Division Kuchaman
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in

Start Date July 08, 2023 20:30
End Date
Expired 11/07/2023

Expired 1153 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.