Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
0.076 X 914 Mm Polyester Fleece To Bp23792 Rev. 05. Material To Be Supplied In Rolls Of 100 Mr.
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Heavy Industry | Ministry of Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5357604 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | September 05, 2024 22:29 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/09/2024
Expired 720 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Buyer Name:
Anil Kumar
Ministry:
Ministry Of Heavy Industries And Public Enterprises
Department:
Department Of Heavy Industry
Organisation:
Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited (bhel)
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FREUDENBERG PERFORMANCE MATERIALS INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : FREUDENBERG H 1603 Model : POLYESTER FLEECE WITH POLYESTER THREAD REINFORCED Title : 0.076 X 914 MM POLYESTER FLEECE TO BP23792 REV. 05. MATERIAL TO BE SUPPLIED IN ROLLS OF 100 MR. | 06-09-2024 16:23:13 | MII | Qualified |