Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Inj. Amiodarone 50 Mg/Ml, 3 Ml Amp. Or Vial
|
| Description |
Inj. Amiodarone 50 Mg/Ml, 3 Ml Amp. Or Vial
|
| Organisation | Municipal Corporation of Greater Mumbai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_MCGM_1057571_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NMS/591/DT.03/07/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MEDICAL STORE DEPT. B.Y.L. NAIR HOSPITAL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1846431 |
| Start Date | July 24, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/08/2024
Expired 755 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply, installation, commissioning and trial run of used ran only 500hrs or less machine tfa fino 500/200 ml filling machine to chimul
Supply, installation, commissioning and trial run of used ran only 500hrs or less machine tfa fino 500/200 ml filling machine to chimul
Read moreRequest for proposal for empanelment and rate contract of agencies for software application, mobile apps., dashboards and ai/ml solutions development, implementation and maintenance under 3 categories: - 1: start-ups registered in bihar 2: local firms registered in bihar 3: national level it companies
Request for proposal for empanelment and rate contract of agencies for software application, mobile apps., dashboards and ai/ml solutions development, implementation and maintenance under 3 categories: - 1: start-ups registered in bihar 2: local firms registered in bihar 3: national level it companies
Read moreRoutine collection, loading, transportation and unloading of mill rejects, coal (dry or wet), clearing of coal from feeder floor during calibration of mill, hfo unloading and miscellaneous works of unit 1,2 & 3 for a period of one year
Routine collection, loading, transportation and unloading of mill rejects, coal (dry or wet), clearing of coal from feeder floor during calibration of mill, hfo unloading and miscellaneous works of unit 1,2 & 3 for a period of one year
Read moreSupply of vehicle (including driver) bolero/car (ac) on monthly rental basis for 2500km per month or 300 hours per month. for (assistant director of agriculture sub-division no-3 krishnapur) from september 2026 to march 2027 for the year 2026-27
Supply of vehicle (including driver) bolero/car (ac) on monthly rental basis for 2500km per month or 300 hours per month. for (assistant director of agriculture sub-division no-3 krishnapur) from september 2026 to march 2027 for the year 2026-27
Read moreInj dexmedetomidine 100 mcg ml 50 ml vial,amiodarone hcl 150 mg 3 ml inj,dextrose 50 persentage 25
Read more
Inj dexmedetomidine 100 mcg ml 50 ml vial,amiodarone hcl 150 mg 3 ml inj,dextrose 50 persentage 25
Read more
Amiodarone 50 mg per ml inj 3ml amp,amoxycillin sodium 1gm clavulanic acid 200mg per vial inj,ceftr
Read more
[1]. inj. ketamine hcl 50 mg/ ml in vial., [2]. inj. succinyl choline chloride 50 mg/ml in 10 ml vial., [3]. inj. atracurium besylate 10 mg/ml 2.5 ml amp., [4]. inj. vecuronium 4mg/amp.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more[1]. inj. ketamine hcl 50 mg/ ml in vial., [2]. inj. succinyl choline chloride 50 mg/ ml in 10 ml vial., [3]. inj. atracurium besylate 10 mg/ml 2.5 ml amp., [4]. inj. vecuronium 4mg/amp., [5]. inj. midazolam 1mg/ ml in 10 ml vial.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type