Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Relaying Of Existing Damaged Cc Pavements At Munusamy Nagar 015011 S127, Ramadhas Salai 2nd Cross Street 015011 S094, Balaji Nagar 015011 R658 In Ward No 11
|
| Description |
Relaying Of Existing Damaged Cc Pavements At Munusamy Nagar 015011 S127, Ramadhas Salai 2nd Cross Street 015011 S094, Balaji Nagar 015011 R658 In Ward No 11
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_MAWS_338375_13 |
|
Reference Number |
228/2023/E1 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 8600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Municipal Office, Thiruverkadu, Chennai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 08, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/07/2023
Expired 1149 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Relaying of existing damaged cc pavements to balaji nagar - 015011r658, balaji nagar 2nd cross street -015011r660 and andal amman nagar - 015011s134 in ward no 11
Relaying of existing damaged cc pavements to balaji nagar - 015011r658, balaji nagar 2nd cross street -015011r660 and andal amman nagar - 015011s134 in ward no 11
Read moreRelaying of existing damaged cc pavements at selvalakshmi nagar 1st street -015009s046, selvalakshmi nagar 2nd street 015009r264, balaji nagar 2nd street - 015009r563, balaji nagar 4th street - 015009r565, kaveri nagar main road-015009r540 in ward no
Relaying of existing damaged cc pavements at selvalakshmi nagar 1st street -015009s046, selvalakshmi nagar 2nd street 015009r264, balaji nagar 2nd street - 015009r563, balaji nagar 4th street - 015009r565, kaveri nagar main road-015009r540 in ward no
Read moreRelaying of existing damaged cc pavements to bharathi nagar cross street-015012r676,sri devi nagar 3rd cross street - 015012r684,sri devi nagar 4th cross street -015012r685,sri devi nagar 5th cross street-015012r686 and sri devi nagar 1st cross stre
Relaying of existing damaged cc pavements to bharathi nagar cross street-015012r676,sri devi nagar 3rd cross street - 015012r684,sri devi nagar 4th cross street -015012r685,sri devi nagar 5th cross street-015012r686 and sri devi nagar 1st cross stre
Read moreKulithalai municipality providing bt road at balaji nagar cross 1 083012r178 balaji nagar cross 2 083012r176 balaji nagar cross 3 083012r175 balaji nagar cross 4 083012r57 in kulithalai municipality
Kulithalai municipality providing bt road at balaji nagar cross 1 083012r178 balaji nagar cross 2 083012r176 balaji nagar cross 3 083012r175 balaji nagar cross 4 083012r57 in kulithalai municipality
Read moreRelaying of existing damaged cc pavements at nethaji street -015002r821, nethaji street cross street -015002r822 in ward no 2
Relaying of existing damaged cc pavements at nethaji street -015002r821, nethaji street cross street -015002r822 in ward no 2
Read moreRelaying of existing damaged cc pavements at sri devi nagar 1st street-015012r681 in ward no 12
Relaying of existing damaged cc pavements at sri devi nagar 1st street-015012r681 in ward no 12
Read moreRelaying of existing damaged cc pavements to ask nagar cross street - 015013r721, vadkku mada veethi street - 015013r729, bharathi nagar 2nd cross street - 015013s147, school street - 015014r622 in ward no 13 and 14
Relaying of existing damaged cc pavements to ask nagar cross street - 015013r721, vadkku mada veethi street - 015013r729, bharathi nagar 2nd cross street - 015013s147, school street - 015014r622 in ward no13 and 14
Read moreRelaying of existing damaged cc pavements at m.r. nagar 5th street - 015003r945, durga devi nagar 1st street - 015003r947, durga devi nagar 1st cross street - 015003r948, durga devi nagar 2nd cross street - 015003r949, durga devi nagar 2nd street - 0
Relaying of existing damaged cc pavements at m.r. nagar 5th street - 015003r945, durga devi nagar 1st street - 015003r947, durga devi nagar 1st cross street - 015003r948, durga devi nagar 2nd cross street - 015003r949, durga devi nagar 2nd street - 0
Read moreRelaying of existing damaged cc pavements to padasalai 1st cross street-015006r106 and natesan street-015006r103 in ward no 6
Relaying of existing damaged cc pavements to padasalai 1st cross street-015006r106 and natesan street-015006r103 in ward no 6
Read moreRelaying of existing damaged cc pavements at kps nagar 2nd street-015012r756, kps nagar 3rd street - 015012r757 in ward no 12
Relaying of existing damaged cc pavements at kps nagar 2nd street-015012r756, kps nagar 3rd street - 015012r757 in ward no 12
Read moreof your Industry type