Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Relaying Of Existing Damaged Cc Pavements To Balaji Nagar 015011 R658, Balaji Nagar 2nd Cross Street 015011 R660 And Andal Amman Nagar 015011 S134 In Ward No 11
|
| Description |
Relaying Of Existing Damaged Cc Pavements To Balaji Nagar 015011 R658, Balaji Nagar 2nd Cross Street 015011 R660 And Andal Amman Nagar 015011 S134 In Ward No 11
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_MAWS_366645_9 |
|
Reference Number |
228/2023/E1 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 17500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Municipal Office, Thiruverkadu, Chennai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 04, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/09/2023
Expired 1089 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Relaying of existing damaged cc pavements at munusamy nagar -015011s127, ramadhas salai 2nd cross street-015011s094, balaji nagar -015011r658 in ward no 11
Relaying of existing damaged cc pavements at munusamy nagar -015011s127, ramadhas salai 2nd cross street-015011s094, balaji nagar -015011r658 in ward no 11
Read moreRelaying of existing damaged cc pavements at selvalakshmi nagar 1st street -015009s046, selvalakshmi nagar 2nd street 015009r264, balaji nagar 2nd street - 015009r563, balaji nagar 4th street - 015009r565, kaveri nagar main road-015009r540 in ward no
Relaying of existing damaged cc pavements at selvalakshmi nagar 1st street -015009s046, selvalakshmi nagar 2nd street 015009r264, balaji nagar 2nd street - 015009r563, balaji nagar 4th street - 015009r565, kaveri nagar main road-015009r540 in ward no
Read moreProviding of bt surface amman nagar main street, chinna ponnu kovil street,amman nagar 2nd street,amman nagar 3rd street,amman nagar 1st street 1st cross,amman nagar main 1st cross street,amman nagar main 2nd cross street,ward 18 ward 19
Providing of bt surface amman nagar main street, chinna ponnu kovil street,amman nagar 2nd street,amman nagar 3rd street,amman nagar 1st street 1st cross,amman nagar main 1st cross street,amman nagar main 2nd cross street,ward 18 ward 19
Read moreRelaying of existing damaged cc pavements at m.r. nagar 5th street - 015003r945, durga devi nagar 1st street - 015003r947, durga devi nagar 1st cross street - 015003r948, durga devi nagar 2nd cross street - 015003r949, durga devi nagar 2nd street - 0
Relaying of existing damaged cc pavements at m.r. nagar 5th street - 015003r945, durga devi nagar 1st street - 015003r947, durga devi nagar 1st cross street - 015003r948, durga devi nagar 2nd cross street - 015003r949, durga devi nagar 2nd street - 0
Read moreRelaying of existing damaged cc pavements at kps nagar 2nd street-015012r756, kps nagar 3rd street - 015012r757 in ward no 12
Relaying of existing damaged cc pavements at kps nagar 2nd street-015012r756, kps nagar 3rd street - 015012r757 in ward no 12
Read moreRelaying of existing damaged cc pavements to ask nagar cross street - 015013r721, vadkku mada veethi street - 015013r729, bharathi nagar 2nd cross street - 015013s147, school street - 015014r622 in ward no 13 and 14
Relaying of existing damaged cc pavements to ask nagar cross street - 015013r721, vadkku mada veethi street - 015013r729, bharathi nagar 2nd cross street - 015013s147, school street - 015014r622 in ward no13 and 14
Read moreRelaying of existing damaged cc pavements at rani anna nagar 1st street - 015009r276,perumalkoil 3rd street - 015008s031, pilliayarkoil 2nd cross street - 015008r260, pilliayarkoil 2nd cross street - 015008s037 in ward no 8 and 9
Relaying of existing damaged cc pavements at rani anna nagar 1st street - 015009r276,perumalkoil 3rd street - 015008s031, pilliayarkoil 2nd cross street - 015008r260, pilliayarkoil 2nd cross street - 015008s037 in ward no 8 and 9
Read moreRelaying of existing damaged cc pavements at rani anna nagar 1st street - 015009r276,perumalkoil 3rd street - 015008s031, pilliayarkoil 2nd cross street - 015008r260, pilliayarkoil 2nd cross street - 015008s037 in ward no 8 and 9
Relaying of existing damaged cc pavements at rani anna nagar 1st street - 015009r276,perumalkoil 3rd street - 015008s031, pilliayarkoil 2nd cross street - 015008r260, pilliayarkoil 2nd cross street - 015008s037 in ward no 8 and 9
Read moreRestoration of road cut made by cmwssb at balaji nagar 42nd and 2nd cross street, balaji nagar 42nd and 3rd cross street,balaji nagar 42nd and 4th cross street,balaji nagar 42nd and 1st cross street and balaji nagar 2nd street in division-24, unit-6,
Restoration of road cut made by cmwssb at balaji nagar 42nd and 2nd cross street, balaji nagar 42nd and 3rd cross street,balaji nagar 42nd and 4th cross street,balaji nagar 42nd and 1st cross street and balaji nagar 2nd street in division-24, unit-6,
Read moreRelaying of existing damaged cc pavements at mettu street 1st cross street - 015001r789, mettu street 2nd cross street - 015001r790, mettu street 4th cross - 015001s151 in ward no 1
Relaying of existing damaged cc pavements at mettu street 1st cross street - 015001r789, mettu street 2nd cross street - 015001r790, mettu street 4th cross - 015001s151 in ward no 1
Read moreof your Industry type