Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
165/23 24 Abdul Kalam Road
|
| Description |
165/23 24 Abdul Kalam
Road Side Protection In Ward 8 Of
Kavalangad Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_592587_1 |
|
Reference Number |
23/23-24/AE/KVGP |
| Tender Fee | 655 |
| EMD | 2793 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ae office |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 04, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/08/2023
Expired 1119 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Additional works at maulana abul kalam azad bhavan building, vasantanagar, bengaluru
Additional works at maulana abul kalam azad bhavan building, vasantanagar, bengaluru
Read moreInviting short term tender for providing house keeping/cleaning/security services for maulana abul kalam aazad bhavan,vasanth nagar, bengaluru
The director, directorate of minorities, bangalore hereby invites tender from the interested bidders for providing housekeeping services/cleaning/security services at the office of the directorate of minorities & its premises situated at maulana abul kalam aazad bhavan, 16c, millers tank bed area, vasanth nagar, bengaluru-560-052 in two bid format - technical bid and financial bid
Read moreProviding and supplying book printing services to the abdul nazir sab state institute of rural development & panchayat raj, mysuru, for a period of one year.
Providing and supplying book printing services to the abdul nazir sab state institute of rural development & panchayat raj, mysuru, for a period of one year.
Read moreFormation of ayacut road from dpo-16 of mbc dy-24 to nala near sy.n0-5 of biral-k village,tq-jewargi.
Formation of ayacut road from dpo-16 of mbc dy-24 to nala near sy.n0-5 of biral-k village,tq-jewargi.
Read moreConstruction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Read moreE-auction for settlement of sand ghat nawada- tilaiya/block-23 (jalalpur sand ghat).
E-auction for settlement of sand ghat nawada- tilaiya/block-23 (jalalpur sand ghat).
Read moreConstruction and renovation of chak mohammad park under biharsharif nagar nigam ward no-23
Construction and renovation of chak mohammad park under biharsharif nagar nigam ward no-23
Read moreof your Industry type