Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Beautification And Children Park Ar Gat No 255/1 Open Space At Prabahg No 02 Nagar Panchayat Lakhani Dist Bhandara
|
| Description |
Beautification And Children Park Ar Gat No 255/1 Open Space At Prabahg No 02 Nagar Panchayat Lakhani Dist Bhandara
|
| Organisation | Directorate Of Municipal Administration | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_DMA_1298860_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NPL/ADHI.NS/497/1of2/2026 |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 15600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NP LAKHANI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2230686 |
| Start Date | April 29, 2026 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/05/2026
Expired 117 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of parmatma ek bhavan sabhagruh at prabahg no 16 nagar panchayat lakhani dist bhandara
Construction of parmatma ek bhavan sabhagruh at prabahg no 16 nagar panchayat lakhani dist bhandara
Read moreRepairs to ex mal tank at dhabetekdi gat no 325 tah lakhani dist bhandara
Repairs to ex mal tank at dhabetekdi gat no 325 tah lakhani dist bhandara
Read moreBeautification and electric pole in prabhag no 12 nagar panchayat lakhani dist bhandara
Beautification and electric pole in prabhag no 12 nagar panchayat lakhani dist bhandara
Read moreConstruction of wall compoundat nagar panchayat open apace at gat no 255-1 at prabhag no 2 nagar panchayat lakhani
Construction of wall compoundat nagar panchayat open apace at gat no 255-1 at prabhag no 2 nagar panchayat lakhani
Read more1) construction of wall compoundat nagar panchayat open apace at gat no 255-1 at prabhag no 2 nagar panchayat lakhani
1) construction of wall compoundat nagar panchayat open apace at gat no 255-1 at prabhag no 2 nagar panchayat lakhani
Read moreRepair to ex mal tank disilting at parsodi gat no, 70 ta lakhani
Repair to ex mal tank disilting at parsodi gat no, 70 ta lakhani
Read moreRepairs to ex mal tank at pindkepar gat no 297 gat no 542 tah sakoli district bhandara
Repairs to ex mal tank at pindkepar gat no 297 gat no 542 tah sakoli district bhandara
Read moreElectrification near hanuman mandir in pr no. 06 in nagar panchayat lakhani area district bhandara.
Read more
Repair to ex mal tank at nerodi. gat no. 210 106 ta bhandara
Repair to ex mal tank at nerodi. gat no. 210 106 ta bhandara
Read moreof your Industry type