Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Devlopment And Beautification And Construction Of Open Gym,Yoga,Children Euiupmente Walking Pathway Etc At Avas Vikash Coloney Park
|
| Description |
Devlopment And Beautification And Construction Of Open Gym,Yoga,Children Euiupmente Walking Pathway Etc At Avas Vikash Coloney Park
|
| Organisation | Directorate of Local Bos UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_DOLBU_1024170_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CMVNY05 |
| Tender Fee | 5234 |
| EMD | 88728 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PILIBHIT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1904729 |
| Start Date | June 13, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/06/2025
Expired 443 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ward no 08 mohalla avas vikash coloney khuda ganj vivhin sthano par puliya nali danda aadi ka karya
Ward no 08 mohalla avas vikash coloney khuda ganj vivhin sthano par puliya nali danda aadi ka karya
Read moreConstruction of walking track,yoga shed,open gym at thangaiyah nagar park site
Construction of walking track,yoga shed,open gym at thangaiyah nagar park site
Read moreProviding of greenerychildren play equipment open gym and walking track for beautification
Providing of greenery children play equipment open gym and walking track for beautification of parks in eshwar colony freedom park venkateshwara colony sai balaji town ship, srinagar colony near ande babaiah house, ratan colony vijaynagar colony and venkateshwara colony in shadnagar municipality under uidf grants 3rd call
Read moreBeautification of children park along with walking track at chadwado in v.p. davorlim in davorlim constituency
Beautification of children park along with walking track at chadwado in v.p. davorlim in davorlim constituency
Read moreConstruction of compound wall, walking track, yoga shed, green gym, beautification, electrification and electric lighting at various gardens in wardha city under vaishisthapurna nidhi 2023-24.
Construction of compound wall, walking track, yoga shed, green gym, beautification, electrification and electric lighting at various gardens in wardha city under vaishisthapurna nidhi 2023-24.
Read moreConstruction of gazebo at girls section, children home, beautification of temple area near open gym boys section, at children home and beautification, landscaping and construction of open gym, at girls section, umarkhadi mumbai
Construction of gazebo at girls section, children home, beautification of temple area near open gym boys section, at children home and beautification, landscaping and construction of open gym, at girls section, umarkhadi mumbai
Read moreBeautification and devlopment of mivavaki forest open gym and childerns play area under upwan yojna by nagar nigam saharanpur
Beautification and devlopment of mivavaki forest open gym and childerns play area under upwan yojna by nagar nigam saharanpur
Read moreP/l earth filling in construction of ladies gym, children park and walking track in ward no. 8 backside super fine showroom adampur
P/l earth filling in construction of ladies gym, children park and walking track in ward no. 8 backside super fine showroom adampur
Read moreProviding walking track, children play equipment gym equipment at parvathi nagar green belt park area at nh-16 sercive road in ward no.53, zone-v of gvmc.
Providing walking track, children play equipment gym equipment at parvathi nagar green belt park area at nh-16 sercive road in ward no.53, zone-v of gvmc.
Read moreProviding children park and walking pathway in kumarasamyrajanagar nursery at kooraikundu panchayat in virudhunagar block of virudhunagar district under virudhunagar district mineral foundation trust fund in package no.vdmftf-14/2023-24
Providing children park and walking pathway in kumarasamyrajanagar nursery at kooraikundu panchayat in virudhunagar block of virudhunagar district under virudhunagar district mineral foundation trust fund in package no.vdmftf-14/2023-24
Read moreof your Industry type