Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sch1 700071955 M1490028100 Hemodialysis Soln, 10 L For Korba Super Thermal Power,Sch2 700071955
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NA | Ministry of Power |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5254780 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 09, 2024 23:08 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/08/2024
Expired 747 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Awarded Contractor / Winner
UNIVERSAL MEDICAL INSTRUMENTS DELHI
Contract Value
34000
Tender Status:
active
Buyer Name:
Smita Vinay Wankhede
Ministry:
Ministry Of Power
Department:
Na
Organisation:
Ntpc Limited
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AARNA HEALTHCARE SOLUTION | Make : PART A MARUTI LIFECARE Model : HEMODIALYSIS SOLUTION PART A 10LTR Title : HEMODIALYSIS SOLUTION PART A | 20-08-2024 09:27:18 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | UNIVERSAL MEDICAL INSTRUMENTS DELHI | Make : UMID Model : DISPOSABLE SPIROMETER MOUTH PIECE Title : Sch2_ 700071955_ M1490999118_ MOUTHPIECE, DISP, SPIROMETER, ID25.2MM, PACK_ For Korba Super Thermal Power | 02-09-2024 15:47:56 | MSE | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sch2_ 700071955_ M1490999118_ MOUTHPIECE, DISP, SPIROMETER, ID25.2MM, PACK_ For Korba Super Thermal Power | UMID | DISPOSABLE SPIROMETER MOUTH PIECE | 5000 | ₹ 34000.000 |