Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Renovation Of Chemmanattuchal At Madathedam Bhagom In Velloor Gp Ward 3 Retender
|
| Description |
Renovation Of Chemmanattuchal At Madathedam Bhagom In Velloor Gp Ward 3 Retender
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_589326_9 |
|
Reference Number |
02/AE/KDTY/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1870 |
| EMD | 21186 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KADUTHURUTHY BP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 22, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/07/2023
Expired 1136 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of park of sipara mithapur and for renovation of rejuvenation of footpath, boundary wall, guard room, ticket counter, toilet (for male & female) gardening, solar lighting, garden bench, rain water harvesting, gazebo, yoga kutter, gym equipments, and other works in ward no.-30 of kankarbagh circle area, patna nagar nigam patna under amrut 2.0 scheme.
Construction of park of sipara mithapur and for renovation of rejuvenation of footpath, boundary wall, guard room, ticket counter, toilet (for male & female) gardening, solar lighting, garden bench, rain water harvesting, gazebo, yoga kutter, gym equipments, and other works in ward no.-30 of kankarbagh circle area, patna nagar nigam patna under amrut 2.0 scheme.
Read moreRenovation of chemmanattuchal at madathedam bhagom in velloor gp ward 3
Renovation of chemmanattuchal at madathedam bhagom in velloor gp ward 3
Read moreAnnual plan-pro. no 46/24 - velloor gp-pallikkunnu madathedam road maintenance in ward 3
Annual plan-pro. no 46/24 - velloor gp-pallikkunnu madathedam road maintenance in ward 3
Read moreRetender renovation of mathozhi kadavu in velloor gp ward 11 and 16
Retender renovation of mathozhi kadavu in velloor gp ward 11 and 16
Read moreAnnual plan-pro. no 41/24 - velloor gp-vallillathukavu madathedam road maintenance in ward 2
Annual plan-pro. no 41/24 - velloor gp-vallillathukavu madathedam road maintenance in ward 2
Read moreConstruction of ramp in ward 8 in velloor gp to paddy field in thalayolaparambu gp ward and velloor gp retender
Construction of ramp in ward 8 in velloor gp to paddy field in thalayolaparambu gp ward and velloor gp retender
Read moreAnnual plan-71/2025-26 velloor gpmaintenance of madathedam theyyath thennasseri road second phase in ward-03
Annual plan-71/2025-26 velloor gpmaintenance&#x0d of madathedam&#x0d theyyath thennasseri road&#x0d second phase in ward-03
Read moreRenovation of mathozhi kadavu in velloor gp ward 11 and 16
Renovation of mathozhi kadavu in velloor gp ward 11 and 16
Read moreAnnual plan 191/23-24kurumbelazhikathu bhagom to mukalil mangadu bhagom road in mylom gp-retender
Annual plan 191/23-24kurumbelazhikathu bhagom to mukalil mangadu bhagom road in mylom gp-retender
Read moreConstruction of ramp in ward 8 in velloor gp to paddy field in thalayolaparambu gp ward 3 4 5 6 velloor gp ward 6 7 8 9 10
Construction of ramp in ward 8 in velloor gp to paddy field in thalayolaparambu gp ward 3 4 5 6 velloor gp ward 6 7 8 9 10
Read moreof your Industry type