Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Paver Road At Devi Nagar Main Road Nh Side Phase 1 At Ward No 13 Under Chatrapur Nac
|
| Description |
Construction Of Paver Road At Devi Nagar Main Road Nh Side Phase 1 At Ward No 13 Under Chatrapur Nac
|
| Organisation | Government of Odisha |
| Tender Id | 2023_ORULB_93020_9 |
|
Reference Number |
CTP-NAC-03/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 4000 |
| EMD | 7707 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Officer, Chatrapur NAC |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 24, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/09/2023
Expired 1098 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of road from jurgudih yatra mela dangal nh-419 main road to hisadih tola via jurgudih (1.000 km)
Construction of road from jurgudih yatra mela dangal nh-419 main road to hisadih tola via jurgudih (1.000 km)
Read moreProviding & laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose from jambaldinni veerangouda to kattegadde basha to kariyappa house at w no 03,vijayanagar colony main road to tanaji layout ibrahim house at w no 06,borewell to ismailsab house at w no 08,goudru field to godown at w no 09,panchayat garden borewell to yamunappa house at w no 12,mounesh shop to church at w no 13 14 15,uppar amaresh to uppar venkatesh house at w no 18,mantanna field to reddappa gouda field at w no 19 in sirwar town
Providing and laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose from jambaldinni veerangouda house to kattegadde basha house to kariyappa house at ward no 03 and vijayanagar colony main road to tanaji layout ibrahim house at ward no 06 and borewell to ismailsab house at ward no 08 and goudru field to godown at ward no 09 and panchayat garden borewell to yamunappa house at ward no 12 and mounesh shop to church at ward no 13 14 15 and uppar amaresh house to uppar venkatesh house at ward no 18 and mantanna field to reddappa gouda field at ward no 19 in sirwar town
Read moreConstruction of paver road at devi nagar main road nh side phase 2 at ward no 13 under chatrapur nac
Construction of paver road at devi nagar main road nh side phase 2 at ward no 13 under chatrapur nac
Read moreConstruction of paver road at devi nagar nh side street 1 at ward no 13 under chatrapur nac
Construction of paver road at devi nagar nh side street 1 at ward no 13 under chatrapur nac
Read moreConstruction of paver road at devi nagar nh side street 3 at ward no 13 under chatrapur nac
Construction of paver road at devi nagar nh side street 3 at ward no 13 under chatrapur nac
Read moreConstruction of paver road at devi nagar nh side street 2 at ward no 13 under chatrapur nac
Construction of paver road at devi nagar nh side street 2 at ward no 13 under chatrapur nac
Read moreConstruction of paver road at devi nagar nh side rest portion of street 2 and 3 at ward no 13 under chatrapur nac
Construction of paver road at devi nagar nh side rest portion of street 2 and 3 at ward no 13 under chatrapur nac
Read moreConstruction of paver road at nua sahi back side phase 1 at ward no 9 under chatrapur nac
Construction of paver road at nua sahi back side phase 1 at ward no 9 under chatrapur nac
Read moreConstruction of paver road at nua sahi back side phase 2 at ward no 9 under chatrapur nac
Construction of paver road at nua sahi back side phase 2 at ward no 9 under chatrapur nac
Read moreConstruction of paver road at wealth center 3 side near optcl, nh-16, ward no 2 under chatrapur nac
Construction of paver road at wealth center 3 side near optcl, nh-16, ward no 2 under chatrapur nac
Read moreof your Industry type