Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tefc/Tetv, 3 Phase, Ht Slip Ring Induction Motor, 250 Kw, 12 Pole, 3300 Volts For Cone Crusher Appl
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Steel Authority of India Limited | Ministry of Steel |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/392672 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | October 08, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/10/2024
Expired 695 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
NIYURA TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITEDNEXTGENT T TRADING COMPANYGLOBAL LINK TRADERS...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | EMCO ELECTRO DYNE PRIVATE LIMITED(MSE,MII) | Item Categories : TEFC/TETV, 3 PHASE, HT SLIP RING INDUCTION MOTOR, 250 KW, 12 POLE, 3300 VOLTS FOR CONE CRUSHER APPL | 2158855.93 | L1 |
| 2 | HINDUSTHAN SUPPLIERS (MII) | Item Categories : TEFC/TETV, 3 PHASE, HT SLIP RING INDUCTION MOTOR, 250 KW, 12 POLE, 3300 VOLTS FOR CONE CRUSHER APPL | 4615000.00 (Bid Price) | L2 |
| 3 | MS RAJPATH ENTERPRISERS (MII) | Item Categories : TEFC/TETV, 3 PHASE, HT SLIP RING INDUCTION MOTOR, 250 KW, 12 POLE, 3300 VOLTS FOR CONE CRUSHER APPL | 6500000.00 (Bid Price) | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BPE 650VA | BPE | BPE 650VA | 2 | ₹ 3216.000 |
| DLINK SWITCH 8 PORT | D-Link | DES-1008C 10/100 Mbps Unmanaged Switch Network Switch | 6 | ₹ 4974.000 |
| RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | RICOH | RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | 5 | ₹ 21905.000 |
| HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | hp | HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | 10 | ₹ 42650.000 |
| FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm | Fevicol | NAT-FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm -A-I | 300 | ₹ 20250.000 |
| Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery | LUMINOUS | Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery with 42* months warrenty | 1 | ₹ 13850.000 |
| Nanochecker 710 | NANOCHECKER 710 | Nanochecker 710 | 1 | ₹ 349000.000 |
| JK | J K | Jk Easy Copier | 300 | ₹ 48897.000 |
| Lotus Eazy Ruled Register Hard Bound 96 Page 180 x 295 mm | LOTUS | Lotus Eazy 96 PAGES | 30 | ₹ 1080.000 |
| jungle boot direct moulded pu sole in pairs | Sk | SK | 13 | ₹ 4550.000 |
| Samsungtonercartridge MLT-D101S | SAMSUNG | MLT-D101S | 20 | ₹ 35900.000 |
| Notebook Computers-Laptop | Lenovo | Lenovo Notebook V110-i3 6th gen processor, 4GB RAM, 1TB HDD, 15.6" ,Win10pro,3 yrs | 5 | ₹ 165000.000 |
| Electronic Weighing Scale - Capacity 20 kg, Accuracy 5 g | PHOENIX | SMART-20 | 9 | ₹ 31500.000 |
| VIM SOAP | Vim | VIM SOAP | 50 | ₹ 1000.000 |
| spectra FS paper | Trident Paper FS | spectra FS 75 gsm | 100 | ₹ 21000.000 |
| COPIER PAPER A4 75 GSM CT | Trident | TRIDENT SPECTRA | 100 | ₹ 17550.000 |
| Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | BAJAJ | Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | 2 | ₹ 6599.980 |
| WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | wonder | WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | 100 | ₹ 2200.000 |
| HP LaserJet Pro P1108 Printer | hp | HP LaserJet Pro P1108 | 2 | ₹ 17600.000 |
| Rubber Gloves | NA | Rubber Gloves | 100 | ₹ 5900.000 |
Tefc/tetv, 3 phase, ht slip ring induction motor, 250 kw, 12 pole, 3300 volts for cone crusher appl
Read more
Tefc slip ring induction motor 37 kw,tefc slip ring induction motor 15 kw,tefc slip ring induction
Read more
Tefc 3 phase slip ring induction motor 17.5 kw,tefc 3 phase slip ring induction motor 13.5 kw,tefc
Read more
Tefc 3 phase slip ring induction motor 17.5 kw,tefc 3 phase slip ring induction motor 13.5 kw,tefc
Read more
Tefc slip ring induction motor 1.8 kw/2.4 h.p. 6 pole. 1000 rpm.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more18 kw tefc squirrel cage induction motor.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more15.4 kw tefc squirrel cage induction motor.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more18 kw tefc squirrel cage induction motor.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more15.4 kw tefc squirrel cage induction motor.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type