Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of C C Road At Marwali Tq Naigaon From Shivram Nandawane House To Sainath Mudkhed Patil House
|
| Description |
Construction Of C C Road At Marwali Tq Naigaon From Shivram Nandawane House To Sainath Mudkhed Patil House
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-NANDED | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_NANDE_1014142_4 |
|
Reference Number |
ZPND/WD/Deg/e.TEN16/MSS/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 4980 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CONSTRUCTION OF C C ROAD AT MARWALI TQ NAIGAON FRO |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1774215 |
| Start Date | February 23, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/02/2024
Expired 920 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of c c road and drain from shetteppa talawar house to govt school at duradundi village in gokak taluka
Construction of c c road and drain from shetteppa talawar house to govt school at duradundi village in gokak taluka
Read moreRepairs to kopara to marwali road v.r.46 k.m. 0/00 to 2/00 tq. naigaon
Repairs to kopara to marwali road v.r.46 k.m. 0/00 to 2/00 tq. naigaon
Read moreSolid and liquid waste management at marwali and kopra tq naigaon dist nanded (under sbm ii (g) 2022-23)
Solid and liquid waste management at marwali and kopra tq naigaon dist nanded (under sbm ii (g) 2022-23)
Read moreConstruction of c. c road from ganesh khotre house to sunil patil house at mouje devrda tq akot dist akola
Construction of c. c road from ganesh khotre house to sunil patil house at mouje devrda tq akot dist akola&#x0d &#x0d work head- jilha varshik yojana 2025-26 jansuvidha&#x0d
Read moreImprovement and construction of bridge to kopara to marwali road v.r.46 km 0/00 to 4/00 tq. naigaon khai
Improvement and construction of bridge to kopara to marwali road v.r.46 km 0/00 to 4/00 tq. naigaon khai
Read moreConstruction of c. c. road from dayaram shivram patil to dilip bhata patil (t.s. 806) and construction of c. c. road from virendra shah to suresh koli (t.s. 807) at shirsale bk tal amalner dist jalgaon
Construction of c. c. road from dayaram shivram patil to dilip bhata patil (t.s. 806) and construction of c. c. road from virendra shah to suresh koli (t.s. 807) at shirsale bk tal amalner dist jalgaon
Read moreConstruction of internal c c road at village tq naigaon dist nanded
Construction of internal c c road at village tq naigaon dist nanded
Read moreConstruction of c c road ahilya bai holkar nagar at khala tq. naigaon
Construction of c c road ahilya bai holkar nagar at khala tq. naigaon
Read more1.construction of internal c c road at rajgadnagar tq naigaon kh dist nanded 2. construction of internal c c road at rajgadnagar tq naigaon kh dist nanded (under dpc genaral year 2022-23)
1.construction of internal c c road at rajgadnagar tq naigaon kh dist nanded 2. construction of internal c c road at rajgadnagar tq naigaon kh dist nanded (under dpc genaral year 2022-23)
Read moreProviding house hold tap connection at. kahala kh tq. naigaon dist. nanded
Providing house hold tap connection at. kahala kh tq. naigaon dist. nanded
Read moreof your Industry type