Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kmc/Eebs/Hq/Xiv/129/7/23 24/54
|
| Description |
Development Of Bustee Passage Near
257/1/7,257/1/5 P.K. Road Bustee And Its Surrounding Area In
Ward 129
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_KMC_544762_1 |
|
Reference Number |
KMC/EEBS/HQ/XIV/129/7/23-24/54 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 6000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the D.G. (Bustee Service) |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 01, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/07/2023
Expired 1154 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Cleaning of rainwater harvesting pond and its surrounding area near cw pump house btps.
Cleaning of rainwater harvesting pond and its surrounding area near cw pump house btps.
Read moreImprovement of passage and surrounding area at plot no. 02
Improvement of passage and surrounding area at plot no. 02
Read moreConst. of road / passage near surrounding area of priti palace, dadabhai road no. 3, vile parle (w)
Const. of road / passage near surrounding area of priti palace, dadabhai road no. 3, vile parle (w)
Read moreRepair of sft outlet and its surrounding area at bhaledh,bsps,surangani
Repair of sft outlet and its surrounding area at bhaledh,bsps,surangani
Read moreRenewal of various lease ohofc links in kolkata and its surrounding area
Renewal of various lease ohofc links in kolkata and its surrounding area
Read moreImprovement of passage and surrounding area at plot no. 37 road no. 5
Improvement of passage and surrounding area at plot no. 37 road no. 5
Read moreImprovement of passage and surrounding area at plot no. 03 road no. 01
Improvement of passage and surrounding area at plot no. 03 road no. 01
Read moreImprovement of passage and surrounding area at plot no. 23 road no. 03
Improvement of passage and surrounding area at plot no. 23 road no. 03
Read moreImprovement of passage and surrounding area at plot no. 08 road no. 01
Improvement of passage and surrounding area at plot no. 08 road no. 01
Read moreConstruction of wbm and its allied work for parking area and surrounding road near to old vegetable godown no 5
Construction of wbm and its allied work for parking area and surrounding road near to old vegetable godown no 5 at kalamna market yard nagpur
Read moreof your Industry type