Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Repairing Of Pto Assy. And One Float Pilot Pump For Poc14 G10243, Be1000 1 Hydraulic Excavator
Description
Repairing Of Pto Assy. And One Float Pilot Pump For Poc14 G10243, Be1000 1 Hydraulic Excavator
Organisation Eastern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings
Tender Id 2025_ECL_335013_1
Reference
Number
GM/SBA/EXCV/e-Tender/25-26/25
Tender Fee 0
EMD 4800
Tender Value -
Place Sonepur Bazari Area,ECL
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=347292

Start Date May 07, 2025 17:30
End Date
Expired 17/05/2025

Expired 478 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.