Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Gheebandhkata Mip In Bargarh Block In Bargarh District Under Critical Grant 2023 24
|
| Description |
Improvement To Gheebandhkata Mip In Bargarh Block In Bargarh District Under Critical Grant 2023 24
|
| Organisation | Government of Odisha |
| Tender Id | 2023_CEMIB_94788_2 |
|
Reference Number |
SE-MID-PDP- 03 / 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 6000 |
| EMD | 12800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/ o the S.E. M.I.Division,Padampur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 26, 2023 18:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/10/2023
Expired 1066 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to road from nh-181 to basavanapura (nh181) via mallayanapura ch 0.00km to 5.90km in gundlupete taluku chamarajanagara district (one time improvement)
Improvement to road from nh-181 to basavanapura (nh181) via mallayanapura ch 0.00km to 5.90km in gundlupete taluku chamarajanagara district (one time improvement)
Read moreConstruction of 10 additional class rooms for the government high school at palakanamaradi village in deodurga taluka of raichur district. (under kkrdb (micro) grant for the yer 2025-26)
Construction of 10 additional class rooms for the government high school at palakanamaradi village in deodurga taluka of raichur district. (under kkrdb (micro) grant for the yer 2025-26)
Read moreImprovement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Improvement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Read moreConstruction of one no. panchayat sarkar bhawan at each panchayat (bhalura simtoka panchayat and rampur shanbhuta panchayat) at aurai block in muzaffarpur district for the year - 2025-26 (electrification included).
Construction of one no. panchayat sarkar bhawan at each panchayat (bhalura simtoka panchayat and rampur shanbhuta panchayat) at aurai block in muzaffarpur district for the year - 2025-26 (electrification included).
Read moreConstruction of one no. panchayat sarkar bhawan at each panchayat (changel panchayat, khanguradih panchayat and nagawara panchayat) at katra block in muzaffarpur district for the year - 2025-26 (electrification included)
Construction of one no. panchayat sarkar bhawan at each panchayat (changel panchayat, khanguradih panchayat and nagawara panchayat) at katra block in muzaffarpur district for the year - 2025-26 (electrification included)
Read moreConstruction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Read moreImprovement to lakhanpur mip in ambabhona block in bargarh district under critical grant- 2023-24
Improvement to lakhanpur mip in ambabhona block in bargarh district under critical grant- 2023-24
Read moreImprovement to badapalikata mip in bhatli block in bargarh district under critical grant- 2023-24
Improvement to badapalikata mip in bhatli block in bargarh district under critical grant- 2023-24
Read moreImprovement to badbausenkata mip in bijepur block in bargarh district under critical grant- 2023-24
Improvement to badbausenkata mip in bijepur block in bargarh district under critical grant- 2023-24
Read moreImprovement to bandumundakata mip in barpali block in bargarh district under critical grant- 2023-24
Improvement to bandumundakata mip in barpali block in bargarh district under critical grant- 2023-24
Read moreof your Industry type