Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Bt Road From Pr Road To Enoli K Via Bheempur (V) Of Wankidi (M) Kumaram Bheeam Asifabad District Frok Km 3/00 To 3/500
|
| Description |
Providing Bt Road From Pr Road To Enoli K Via Bheempur (V) Of Wankidi (M) Kumaram Bheeam Asifabad District Frok Km 3/00 To 3/500
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 505038 |
|
Reference Number |
SE/TW/WGL/NIT/908/2023-2024, Dt: 23.02.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1227 |
| EMD | 35000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | March 01, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/03/2024
Expired 907 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing bt road from pr road to gunjada (v) of wankidi (m) in kumaram bheem asifabad district
Providing bt road from pr road to gunjada (v) of wankidi (m) in kumaram bheem asifabad district.
Read moreProviding bt road from pr road to peddapullora (v) of wankidi (m) in kumaram bheem asifabad district
Providing bt road from pr road to peddapullora (v) of wankidi (m) in kumaram bheem asifabad district
Read moreProviding bt road from pr road to buttachelma (v) of asifabad (m) in kumaram bheem asifabad district
Providing bt road from pr road to buttachelma (v) of asifabad (m) in kumaram bheem asifabad district.
Read moreProviding bt road from pr road to gunjada (v) of wankidi (m) in kumaram bheem asifabad district ( reserved for sc community as per go 59, dt: 21.5.2018)
Providing bt road from pr road to gunjada (v) of wankidi (m) in kumaram bheem asifabad district ( reserved for sc community as per go 59, dt: 21.5.2018)
Read moreConstruction of 2 vent bridge on r/f pr road to velgi via kopaguda of wankidi (m) in kumaram bheem asifabad district
Construction of 2 vent bridge on r/f pr road to velgi via kopaguda of wankidi (m) in kumaram bheem asifabad district
Read moreProviding bt road from rb road to aliguda (v) of asifabad (m) in kumaram bheem asifabad district
Providing bt road from rb road to aliguda (v) of asifabad (m) in kumaram bheem asifabad district
Read moreProviding bt road from pr road to chinthaguda (parvathiguda) (v) of asifabad (m) in kumaram bheem asifabad district km 0/400 to 0/900
Providing bt road from pr road to chinthaguda (parvathiguda) (v) of asifabad (m) in kumaram bheem asifabad district km 0/400 to 0/900
Read moreProviding bt road from pr road to buttachelma (v) of asifabad (m) in kumaram bheem asifabad district ( reserved for sc community as per go 59, dt:21.5.2018)
Providing bt road from pr road to buttachelma (v) of asifabad (m) in kumaram bheem asifabad district ( reserved for sc community as per go 59, dt:21.5.2018)
Read moreProviding bt road from rb road to kattaguda (v) of kerameri (m) in kumaram bheem asifabad district
Providing bt road from rb road to kattaguda (v) of kerameri (m) in kumaram bheem asifabad district
Read moreProviding bt road from rb road to pipiri (v) of kerameri (m) in kumaram bheem asifabad district
Providing bt road from rb road to pipiri (v) of kerameri (m) in kumaram bheem asifabad district
Read moreof your Industry type