Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mmgsy(awsesh Sc) Chakia 155
|
| Description |
Mmgsy(awsesh Sc) Chakia 155
|
| Organisation | National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_RWD_141134_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MMGSY(AWSESH-SC)-CHAKIA-155 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 1.15 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chakia |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://pmgsytendersbih.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=220003 |
| Start Date | May 20, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/05/2025
Expired 463 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairs to drain at thimmappayyanahally sc colony and construction of cc road from kyathagondanahally village sc colony in challakere taluk
Repairs to drain at thimmappayyanahally sc colony and construction of cc road from kyathagondanahally village sc colony in challakere taluk
Read moreMolakalmuru bus stand genaral stall no-02(sc), 143.75 sq.ft
Molakalmuru bus stand genaral stall no-02(sc), 143.75 sq.ft
Read moreConstruction of 720 capacity dr. bhim rao ambedkar sc/st residential school at imamganj, gaya.
Construction of 720 capacity dr. bhim rao ambedkar sc/st residential school at imamganj, gaya.
Read moreE-tenders for running hostel mess facility reserved for sc/st at karnatak university dharwad
E-tenders for running hostel mess facility reserved for sc/st at karnatak university dharwad
Read moreConstruction of cc road and drain in sc colony of jadekunte village in challakere taluk
Construction of cc road and drain in sc colony of jadekunte village in challakere taluk
Read moreMaintenance of road pattan cross to narayanapur (sh-155) km 16.20 to 21.40 in afzalpur taluk kalaburagi district under 3054 sh for the year 2026-27.
Maintenance of road pattan cross to narayanapur (sh-155) km 16.20 to 21.40 in afzalpur taluk kalaburagi district under 3054 sh for the year 2026-27.
Read moreConstruction of c c road and drain at bhajantri (sc) colony in duradundi village of gokak taluka
Construction of c c road and drain at bhajantri (sc) colony in duradundi village of gokak taluka
Read moreConstruction of 720 bedded dr. bhim rao ambedkar sc/st residential school (10+2) at ramchak chapra (saran).
Construction of 720 bedded dr. bhim rao ambedkar sc/st residential school (10+2) at ramchak chapra (saran).
Read moreInstallation of led high mast light at kadabagere village in devadana gp of chikkamagaluru taluk (reserved for sc)
Installation of led high mast light at kadabagere village in devadana gp of chikkamagaluru taluk (reserved for sc)
Read moreRequest for proposal (rfp) for the establishment and operation of a co-educational centre of excellence (coe) for sc & st students
Request for proposal (rfp) for the establishment and operation of a co-educational centre of excellence (coe) for sc & st students
Read moreof your Industry type