Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Road From Khairi To Bhuna (Road Id 5427) In Fatehabad Distt. (Under Pmgsy Scheme Of Pr Work).
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Road From Khairi To Bhuna (Road Id 5427) In Fatehabad Distt. (Under Pmgsy Scheme Of Pr Work).
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_HRY_491508_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Khairi to Bhuna |
| Tender Fee | 16180 |
| EMD | 5.26 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Fatehabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=569833 |
| Start Date | December 18, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/12/2025
Expired 251 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Const. of ipb street from h/o jagbir s/o ramsingh to khairi road village nehla block bhuna distt. fatehabad
Const. of ipb street from h/o jagbir s/o ramsingh to khairi road village nehla block bhuna distt. fatehabad
Read moreImprovement of road from bhuthan kalan - tohana ratia road via hasinga kunal section - mohammadpur sottar to hasinga (road id 5563) in fatehabad distt. (under pmgsy scheme of pr work).
Improvement of road from bhuthan kalan - tohana ratia road via hasinga kunal section - mohammadpur sottar to hasinga (road id 5563) in fatehabad distt. (under pmgsy scheme of pr work).
Read moreWay of widening and strengthening of road from bhuna to fatehabad road (sh2) from km 19.700 to 47.375 fatehabad (road id 5367 and 5545) (fatehabad constituency) (from road bhuna to fatehabad road) (shifting of electrical utility). (from bhuna chowk
Way of widening and strengthening of road from bhuna to fatehabad road (sh2) from km 19.700 to 47.375 fatehabad (road id 5367 and 5545) (fatehabad constituency) (from road bhuna to fatehabad road) (shifting of electrical utility). (from bhuna chowk
Read moreDhollu - const. of ipb flooring from ram dev mandir prangan at village dhollu block bhuna distt fatehabad block bhuna distt fatehabad (gp)
Dhollu - const. of ipb flooring from ram dev mandir prangan at village dhollu block bhuna distt fatehabad block bhuna distt fatehabad (gp)
Read moreWidening and strengthening of road from bhuna to fatehabad road (sh-2) from km 19.700 to 43.375 in fatehabad district. (road id 5367 and 5545 (fatehabad constituency) bhuna (pdg. lightning in central verge only)
Widening and strengthening of road from bhuna to fatehabad road (sh-2) from km 19.700 to 43.375 in fatehabad district. (road id 5367 and 5545 (fatehabad constituency) bhuna (pdg. lightning in central verge only)
Read moreConstruction of road from bhuthan khurd bridge to jhalnia bridge upto fatehabad-bhuna main road along fatehabad distributory (m.c. fatehabad) (ratia constituency) (road id h-10060).
Construction of road from bhuthan khurd bridge to jhalnia bridge upto fatehabad-bhuna main road along fatehabad distributory (m.c. fatehabad) (ratia constituency) (road id h-10060).
Read moreWidening and strengthening of road from bhuna fatehabad road (sh-2) from km 19.700 to 43.375 in fatehabad district. (road id 5367 and 5545 (fatehabad constituency) bhuna (pdg. shifting of ht/lt lines) (balance work)
Widening and strengthening of road from bhuna fatehabad road (sh-2) from km 19.700 to 43.375 in fatehabad district. (road id 5367 and 5545 (fatehabad constituency) bhuna (pdg. shifting of ht/lt lines) (balance work)
Read moreConstruction of road from bhuna ratia road to nadhori hassanga road distt fatehabad road id h 8895 approved by honble cm haryana on dated 24.08.2022.
Construction of road from bhuna ratia road to nadhori hassanga road distt fatehabad road id h 8895 approved by honble cm haryana on dated 24.08.2022.
Read moreConstruction of road from bhuna ratia road to nadhori hassanga road distt fatehabad road id h 8895 approved by honble cm haryana on dated 24.08.2022.
Construction of road from bhuna ratia road to nadhori hassanga road distt fatehabad road id h 8895 approved by honble cm haryana on dated 24.08.2022.
Read moreDhollu- renovation of g.v.h at village dhollu block bhuna distt fatehabad vetty
Dhollu- renovation of g.v.h at village dhollu block bhuna distt fatehabad vetty
Read moreof your Industry type