Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Widening And Strengthening Of Road From Bhuna To Fatehabad Road (Sh 2) From Km 19.700 To 43.375 In Fatehabad District. (Road Id 5367 And 5545 (Fatehabad Constituency) Bhuna (Pdg. Lightning In Central Verge Only)
|
| Description |
Widening And Strengthening Of Road From Bhuna To Fatehabad Road (Sh 2) From Km 19.700 To 43.375 In Fatehabad District. (Road Id 5367 And 5545 (Fatehabad Constituency) Bhuna (Pdg. Lightning In Central Verge Only)
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HRY_354034_1 |
|
Reference Number |
20243DF4C21B F497 4BC3 8DF6 33D6328A2F67666BAR |
| Tender Fee | 16180 |
| EMD | 2.54 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bhuna |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=429374 |
| Start Date | February 13, 2024 21:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/02/2024
Expired 927 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Widening and strengthening of road from bhuna fatehabad road (sh-2) from km 19.700 to 43.375 in fatehabad district. (road id 5367 and 5545 (fatehabad constituency) bhuna (pdg. shifting of ht/lt lines) (balance work)
Widening and strengthening of road from bhuna fatehabad road (sh-2) from km 19.700 to 43.375 in fatehabad district. (road id 5367 and 5545 (fatehabad constituency) bhuna (pdg. shifting of ht/lt lines) (balance work)
Read moreWay of widening and strengthening of road from bhuna to fatehabad road (sh2) from km 19.700 to 47.375 fatehabad (road id 5367 and 5545) (fatehabad constituency) (from road bhuna to fatehabad road) (shifting of electrical utility). (from bhuna chowk
Way of widening and strengthening of road from bhuna to fatehabad road (sh2) from km 19.700 to 47.375 fatehabad (road id 5367 and 5545) (fatehabad constituency) (from road bhuna to fatehabad road) (shifting of electrical utility). (from bhuna chowk
Read moreWay of widening and strengthening of road from bhuna to fatehabad road (sh2) from km 19.700 to 47.375 in fatehabad district (road id 5367 and 5545) (fatehabad constituency) (from bhuna chowk ( in fatehabd city) to nh-9 overbrige length approx 2.4 km)
Way of widening and strengthening of road from bhuna to fatehabad road (sh2) from km 19.700 to 47.375 in fatehabad district (road id 5367 and 5545) (fatehabad constituency) (from bhuna chowk ( in fatehabd city) to nh-9 overbrige length approx 2.4 km)
Read morePdg. 25 kva dg at sub-tehsil building at bhuna in distt. fatehabad (pdg. 25 kva dg set)
Pdg. 25 kva dg at sub-tehsil building at bhuna in distt. fatehabad (pdg. 25 kva dg set)
Read moreConstruction of conference hall in govt. college bhuna in distt. fatehabad.(pdg. audio system only)
Construction of conference hall in govt. college bhuna in distt. fatehabad.(pdg. audio system only)
Read moreConstruction of the govt. college at bhuna in distt. fatehabad(pdg. 100 kva cpcb-iv dg set only)
Construction of the govt. college at bhuna in distt. fatehabad(pdg. 100 kva cpcb-iv dg set only)
Read moreChaubara estimate for const of ipb phirni at village chaubara block bhuna (fatehabad) from a) shamshan ghat to hisar - bhuna road b) hisar bhuna road to dehman road hgvy
Chaubara estimate for const of ipb phirni at village chaubara block bhuna (fatehabad) from a) shamshan ghat to hisar - bhuna road b) hisar bhuna road to dehman road hgvy
Read moreConstruction of road from bhuthan khurd bridge to jhalnia bridge upto fatehabad-bhuna main road along fatehabad distributory (m.c. fatehabad) (ratia constituency) (road id h-10060).
Construction of road from bhuthan khurd bridge to jhalnia bridge upto fatehabad-bhuna main road along fatehabad distributory (m.c. fatehabad) (ratia constituency) (road id h-10060).
Read moreLehrian-const ipb flooring main road to maleria hospital block bhuna,dist.-fatehabad
Lehrian-const ipb flooring main road to maleria hospital block bhuna,dist.-fatehabad
Read moreConst of ipb street fatehabad road to canal to ramchander valmiki ward 2 bhuna
Const of ipb street fatehabad road to canal to ramchander valmiki ward 2 bhuna
Read moreof your Industry type