Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pdg. 25 Kva Dg At Sub Tehsil Building At Bhuna In Distt. Fatehabad (Pdg. 25 Kva Dg Set)
|
| Description |
Pdg. 25 Kva Dg At Sub Tehsil Building At Bhuna In Distt. Fatehabad (Pdg. 25 Kva Dg Set)
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HRY_367859_1 |
|
Reference Number |
20248AC0631E 5D64 4127 A3AC FB5143D6EC2C666BAR |
| Tender Fee | 2180 |
| EMD | 13175 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bhuna |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=443592 |
| Start Date | March 13, 2024 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/03/2024
Expired 890 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Creation of 63 kva sub station along with ht/lt network at malik mohalla nagisheran bala and augmentation of 25 kva by 63 kva sub station shalidora astanpora under capex 2026-27
Creation of 63 kva sub station along with ht/lt network at malik mohalla nagisheran bala and augmentation of 25 kva by 63 kva sub station shalidora astanpora under capex 2026-27
Read moreConstruction of lawyer's hall building at sub-divisional court manihari, distt. katihar.
Construction of lawyer's hall building at sub-divisional court manihari, distt. katihar.
Read moreRenewal of various non patchable roads under pkg. no. rj-29-25/np/skr/rmg/2026-27 under sub dn ramgarh shekhawati distt. sikar
Renewal of various non patchable roads under pkg. no. rj-29-25/np/skr/rmg/2026-27 under sub dn ramgarh shekhawati distt. sikar
Read moreCreation of 63 kva sub stations along with ht lt network at new colony alamgunj and challa mohalla bonpora d.k.pora under ut capex 2026
Creation of 63 kva sub stations along with ht lt network at new colony alamgunj and challa mohalla bonpora d.k.pora under ut capex 2026
Read moreProvision of transformer (2x630 kva compact substation) along with feedar pillar and cable work for residence of different officers building and staff qtr. building at sansarpur, distt.-khagaria.
Provision of transformer (2x630 kva compact substation) along with feedar pillar and cable work for residence of different officers building and staff qtr. building at sansarpur, distt.-khagaria.
Read moreSpecial repairs to damaged cd to at ch 2.500 km of sub lateral-1 of lateral-9 of dy-25 under ibc
Special repairs to damaged cd to at ch 2.500 km of sub lateral-1 of lateral-9 of dy-25 under ibc
Read morePdg. 25 kva dg at sub-tehsil building at jakhal in distt. fatehabad (pdg. 25 kva dg set)
Pdg. 25 kva dg at sub-tehsil building at jakhal in distt. fatehabad (pdg. 25 kva dg set)
Read morePdg 25 kva dg at sub tehsil bhuna in distt.fatehabad. (pdg 25 kva dg set only)
Pdg 25 kva dg at sub tehsil bhuna in distt.fatehabad. (pdg 25 kva dg set only)
Read morePdg. 25 kva dg(cpcb-iv)at sub-tehsil building at jakhal in distt. fatehabad (pdg. 25 kva dg set without foundation and earthing)
Pdg. 25 kva dg(cpcb-iv)at sub-tehsil building at jakhal in distt. fatehabad (pdg. 25 kva dg set without foundation and earthing)
Read morePdg. 25 kva dg(cpcb-iv)at sub-tehsil building at jakhal in distt. fatehabad (pdg. 25 kva dg set without foundation and earthing) recall
Pdg. 25 kva dg(cpcb-iv)at sub-tehsil building at jakhal in distt. fatehabad (pdg. 25 kva dg set without foundation and earthing) recall
Read moreof your Industry type