Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement And Stbt To Karanja Fulchur Tumkheda Zanziya Bote Masgaon Road Mdr 20 Km 7/550 To 9/100 , Tal. Goregaon
|
| Description |
Improvement And Stbt To Karanja Fulchur Tumkheda Zanziya Bote Masgaon Road Mdr 20 Km 7/550 To 9/100 , Tal. Goregaon
Dist. Gondia.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_944301_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NGP/GON/DN.1/OPEN/08 of 01 to 28/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 63100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, Public Works Division No 1 , |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 12, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/09/2023
Expired 1078 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
One year maintenance and repairs to karanja fulchur tumkheda zanziya bote road (m.d.r.-20) km 0/00 to 28/600 tah. goregaon distt. gondia (recall)
One year maintenance and repairs to karanja fulchur tumkheda zanziya bote road (m.d.r.-20) km 0/00 to 28/600 tah. goregaon distt. gondia (recall)
Read moreone year maintenance and repair to karanja fulchur tumkheda jhanjiya bote mahasgaav bhadanga road mdr-20 km 0/00 to 27/600 taluka -goregaon, district-gondia
one year maintenance and repair to karanja fulchur tumkheda jhanjiya bote mahasgaav bhadanga road mdr-20 km 0/00 to 27/600 taluka -goregaon, district-gondia
Read morestbt to tanda dawadipar zanjiya mohogaon tumkheda (khu) chota fulchur bus stop upto national highway 543 road mdr -44 in km 0/00 to 5/400 taluka and dist .gondia
stbt to tanda dawadipar zanjiya mohogaon tumkheda (khu) chota fulchur bus stop upto national highway 543 road mdr -44 in km 0/00 to 5/400 taluka and dist .gondia
Read moreOne year maintenance and repair to tanda dawadipar jhanjiya mohgaon tumkheda (kh) chota fulchur busstop national highway-543 upto road mdr-44 km 00/00 to 16/700 taluka -goregaon, district-gondia.
One year maintenance and repair to tanda dawadipar jhanjiya mohgaon tumkheda (kh) chota fulchur busstop national highway-543 upto road mdr-44 km 00/00 to 16/700 taluka -goregaon, district-gondia.
Read moreimprovement and stbt to kidnagipar pangdi bhnpur nilagondi road mdr-8 km 4/00 to 6/00 taluka goregaon and dist .gondia
improvement and stbt to kidnagipar pangdi bhnpur nilagondi road mdr-8 km 4/00 to 6/00 taluka goregaon and dist .gondia
Read moreStbt to chirchabandh khursipar dahegaon national highway manegaon soni chilati kawaditola mohadi bajartola tilli mohogaon indiranagar tedha jambhadi road mdr-45 km 15/300 to 20/300 taluka goregaon dist gondia
Stbt to chirchabandh khursipar dahegaon national highway manegaon soni chilati kawaditola mohadi bajartola tilli mohogaon indiranagar tedha jambhadi road mdr-45 km 15/300 to 20/300 taluka goregaon dist gondia
Read moreof your Industry type