Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
One Year Maintenance And Repairs To Karanja Fulchur Tumkheda Zanziya Bote Road (M.D.R. 20) Km 0/00 To 28/600 Tah. Goregaon Distt. Gondia (Recall)
|
| Description |
One Year Maintenance And Repairs To Karanja Fulchur Tumkheda Zanziya Bote Road (M.D.R. 20) Km 0/00 To 28/600 Tah. Goregaon Distt. Gondia (Recall)
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1090638_2 |
|
Reference Number |
NGP/GON/DN.1/UEE/15 of 01 to 03/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1090 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gondia |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1903402 |
| Start Date | September 23, 2024 22:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/10/2024
Expired 701 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement and stbt to karanja fulchur tumkheda zanziya bote masgaon road mdr-20 km 7/550 to 9/100 , tal. goregaon
Improvement and stbt to karanja fulchur tumkheda zanziya bote masgaon road mdr-20 km 7/550 to 9/100 , tal. goregaon dist. gondia.
Read moreone year maintenance and repair to karanja fulchur tumkheda jhanjiya bote mahasgaav bhadanga road mdr-20 km 0/00 to 27/600 taluka -goregaon, district-gondia
one year maintenance and repair to karanja fulchur tumkheda jhanjiya bote mahasgaav bhadanga road mdr-20 km 0/00 to 27/600 taluka -goregaon, district-gondia
Read moreConstruction of tumkheda bk. to tumkheda kh. road vr-09, ch.no.0.00 to 2.340, tah.-goregaon, dist.-gondia
Construction of tumkheda bk. to tumkheda kh. road vr-09, ch.no.0.00 to 2.340, tah.-goregaon, dist.-gondia
Read moreConstruction of talathi office at fulchur, gondia tah. dist. gondia
Construction of talathi office at fulchur, gondia tah. dist. gondia
Read moreWork no. 2- construction of minor bridge on tumkheda to fulchur road (odr-44) between tumkheda and fulchur village in taluka and dist gondia.
Work no. 2- construction of minor bridge on tumkheda to fulchur road (odr-44) between tumkheda and fulchur village in taluka and dist gondia.
Read moreConstruction of railway crossing on tumkheda distributory at r.d. 780 m of katangi medium project tah goregaon dist gondia
Construction of railway crossing on tumkheda distributory at r.d. 780 m of katangi medium project tah goregaon dist gondia
Read moreConstruction of talathi office at karanja, gondia tah. dist. gondia
Construction of talathi office at karanja, gondia tah. dist. gondia
Read moreM and r to goregaon r.r.water supply scheme tah-goregaon and dist. - gondia
Day to day maintenance for running of water supply scheme and reapiring of leakages of goregaon r.r.w.s.s. for on year
Read moreConstruction of talathi office at tedha tah. goregaon dist. gondia
Construction of talathi office at tedha tah&#x0d goregaon dist gondia
Read moreConstruction of talathi office at tumsar tah. goregaon, dist. gondia
Construction of talathi office at tumsar tah. goregaon, dist. gondia
Read moreof your Industry type