Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Upgradation Of Lane B/W Of Laying Of Interlock Tile Near H/O Sh. King Ji At Rajinder Nagar In Ward No 64.
|
| Description |
Upgradation Of Lane B/W Of Laying Of Interlock Tile Near H/O Sh. King Ji At Rajinder Nagar In Ward No 64.
|
| Organisation | Government of Jammu and Kashmir |
| Tender Id | 2023_HAUDD_226472_1 |
|
Reference Number |
e-NIT No. JMC/D-III/89 of 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 600 |
| EMD | 22680 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer Division III Jmc Jammu |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 16, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/08/2023
Expired 1100 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Udaya nadapatha interlock tile laying w-12-chottanikkara gp
Udaya nadapatha interlock tile laying w-12-chottanikkara gp
Read moreUpgradation of lane by way of laying paver interlock tile from shiv mandir near h/o sh. ashok singh at patyali chak in ward no 72.
Upgradation of lane by way of laying paver interlock tile from shiv mandir near h/o sh. ashok singh at patyali chak in ward no 72.
Read moreIdanadu prince lane road interlock tile paving ward 5 sreemoolanagaram gp
Idanadu prince lane road interlock tile paving ward 5 sreemoolanagaram gp
Read moreConstruction / upgradation of road and drain from near ho sh. ramesh labru ji to new jolly caterers at chaudhary lane 25 roop nagar enclave in ward no 64
Construction / upgradation of road and drain from near ho sh. ramesh labru ji to new jolly caterers at chaudhary lane 25 roop nagar enclave in ward no 64
Read moreConstt. of lane interlock tile flooring near house of gopal sharma wno.1
Constt. of lane interlock tile flooring near house of gopal sharma wno.1
Read more2023-24/mkd gp-karippayil road interlock tile laying w-4- general civil work-tile paving
2023-24/mkd gp-karippayil&#x0d road interlock tile laying w-4-&#x0d general civil work-tile paving&#x0d
Read moreUpgradation of lane and constt. of lane and drains by covering with precast rcc cover and upgradation of various lanes by laying of pre cast interlock tile flooring lane no. 1 to 16 at ward no 16
Upgradation of lane and constt. of lane and drains by covering with precast rcc cover and upgradation of various lanes by laying of pre cast interlock tile flooring lane no. 1 to 16 at ward no 16
Read moreProj no.100/24 -interlock tile laying at monastry lane - balance work - ward 13
Proj no.100/24 -interlock tile laying at monastry lane - balance work - ward 13
Read moreof your Industry type