Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Rama 47 To Nandura Pinglai Dhanora Kokate Sarsi To Tivasa (Rama 300) Ijima 52 Sa.No.7/900 To 10/500 Roads And Construction Of Concrete Drain Near Sarsi Village Amravati
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Rama 47 To Nandura Pinglai Dhanora Kokate Sarsi To Tivasa (Rama 300) Ijima 52 Sa.No.7/900 To 10/500 Roads And Construction Of Concrete Drain Near Sarsi Village Amravati
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_AMRAV_911592_49 |
|
Reference Number |
NO/E-TENDER/ZP/WD/AMT/NIT2 /2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 5600 |
| EMD | 58000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE WD ZP AMT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 03, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/07/2023
Expired 1150 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Road repairs and annual maintenance of mdr-40 to mangrul gorala bhilapur to nandura pinglai dhanora kokate sarsi to join sh-300 road new mdr-111 km.6/700 to 17/500
Road repairs and annual maintenance of mdr-40 to mangrul gorala bhilapur to nandura pinglai dhanora kokate sarsi to join sh-300 road new mdr-111 km.6/700 to 17/500
Read moreImprovement of road and eletrification to mangrul bhilapur gorala nandura pingali dhanora kokate sarsi road mdr-111 km.5/500 to 6/700 (pingali road) in amravati distt.
Improvement of road and eletrification to mangrul bhilapur gorala nandura pingali dhanora kokate sarsi road mdr-111 km.5/500 to 6/700 (pingali road) in amravati distt.
Read moreSupplying of material for construction of compound wall to z.p. school under m.r.e.g.s. at. g.p. nandura (pinglai.), tq. amravati dist amravati
Supplying of material for construction of compound wall to z.p. school under m.r.e.g.s. at. g.p. nandura (pinglai.), tq. amravati dist amravati
Read moreConstruction of smashanbhumi and beautification, rcc drain,wbm road,flood protection wall at wadgaon mahure, dhanora kokate,aamla,deora sh.pusada,borgaon dh. at amravati.
Construction of smashanbhumi and beautification, rcc drain,wbm road,flood protection wall at wadgaon mahure, dhanora kokate,aamla,deora sh.pusada,borgaon dh. at amravati.
Read moreSpecials repairs to dhanora mhali village water supply scheme, tq. chandur rly., dist. amravati.
Specials repairs to dhanora mhali village water supply scheme, tq. chandur rly., dist. amravati.
Read moreConstruction of internal road from gaffar khan to bhagat singh chauhan house at nandura bu.tq. amravati.
Construction of internal road from gaffar khan to bhagat singh chauhan house at nandura bu.tq. amravati.
Read moreReconstruction of minor bridge,apron and approaches across kashi river on katsur antora sawanga yawali chichkhed brahmanwada govindpur dhanora nandura pingali road mdr-79 ch.5/200 tq. distt. amravati.
Reconstruction of minor bridge,apron and approaches across kashi river on katsur antora sawanga yawali chichkhed brahmanwada govindpur dhanora nandura pingali road mdr-79 ch.5/200 tq. distt. amravati.
Read moreConstruction of internal road from ho shantaram patil to mahadev narwade near hanuman mandir gp dhanora vitali tq nandura dist buldhana
Construction of internal road from ho shantaram patil to mahadev narwade near hanuman mandir gp dhanora vitali tq nandura dist buldhana
Read moreEstimate no. 407/ee/amt/ 2025_26, providing fire fighting and fire alarm system to phc at ner pinglai, khed, ambada, hiwarkhed and vichori at tq. morshi, dist. amravati.
Estimate no. 407/ee/amt/ 2025_26, providing fire fighting and fire alarm system to phc at ner pinglai, khed, ambada, hiwarkhed and vichori at tq. morshi, dist. amravati.
Read moreRoad repairs and annual maintenance to virshi vaygaon naya akola nandura salora aamla walgaon road new mdr-22 km.13/00 to 22/940 in amravati district.
Road repairs and annual maintenance to virshi vaygaon naya akola nandura salora aamla walgaon road new mdr-22 km.13/00 to 22/940 in amravati district.
Read moreof your Industry type